 |
The Mermaid Chair: Sue Monk Kidd
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent copy, dust jacket has some very minor shelf wear otherwise... More info...
 $0.82  |
|
 |
Season of Passion: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages clean and binding is tight, only cover shows shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Grey King: Susan Cooper
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Silver on the Tree: Susan Cooper
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: excellent condition, only flaw is small crease on bottom corner of back... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bittersweet: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and binding tight. only cover shows shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Heart of the Matter: How to Find Love, How to Make It Work: Linda Austin, Linda S. Austin
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent hardcover edition, looks new More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Letting Go: A Parent's Guide to Today's College Experience: Karen Levin Coburn, Madge Lawrence Treeger
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent copy, looks new More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Big Trouble: Dave Barry
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent copy, looks new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Double Your Brain Power: Increase Your Memory by Using All of Your Brain All the Time: Jean Marie Stine
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent, beautiful tight copy. Ex library book. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Congo: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages clean and binding is tight, only cover shows shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sword and Sorceress
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, nearly perfect More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Plays: Anton Chekhov
(Paperback, 1959)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Excellent condition for 1959 copy. Only slight shelf wear and small crease... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Neighborhood: S.K. Epperson
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
After All These Years: Susan Isaacs
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent hardcover edition, looks new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Guiding Your Family in a Misguided World: Anthony T. Evans
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent copy, looks new More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
PlanetHood: The Key to Your Survival and Prosperity: Benjamin B. Ferencz, Ken Keyes
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: excellent copy, very minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Happiness Is a Warm Corpse
(1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: excellent copy, very minor shelf wear to cover, pages excelelnt More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cease Fire: Searching for Sanity in America's Culture Wars: Tom Sine
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: excellent copy, very minor shelf wear to cover, pages excellent More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Marketing Channels: Adel I. El-Ansary, Anne T. Coughlan, Louis W. Stern
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, minor shelf wear to corners. Pages are clean and... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Human Resource Management
(1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: excellent condition. Pages are presitine,no markings or wear. Very minor... More info...
 $3.50  |