 |
Insomnia: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Pet Sematary: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book is in good condition. The dust jacket ha minor wear around the... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Short Forever: Stuart Woods
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book is in like new condition, with the dust jacket boodk More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Red Hat Club: Haywood Smith
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First edition, good condition with the dust jacket More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Mulberry Tree: Jude Deveraux
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No dust jacket, good condition, More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
A Little Yellow Dog: An Easy Rawlins Mystery: Walter Mosley
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book is in good condition, with dust jacket however, the previous owner... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lady Boss: Jackie Collins
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition minor water stain on closed pages , dust jacket More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The White House Connection: Jack Higgins
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new conditon with dust jacket, The dust jacket has minor shelf wear. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Best Enemies: Jane Heller
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: The book is a old library book, that is stamped; it has the has the dust... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Silent Night: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book is in like new condition with the dust jacket More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Twelve Red Herrings: Jeffrey Archer
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New
 $7.50  |
|
 |
The Lay of the Land: A Collection of the Golf Writings of Pat Ward-Thomas: Pat Ward-Thomad
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book is in good condition, No dust jacket, very minor on the top and... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Freedom Flights: Lorrin Philipson
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book is in good condition, with dust jacket. The jacket has minor... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Timothy of the Cay: Theodore Taylor
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition, with dust jacket with minor shelf wear More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
With Wing Unspent: Selected Poems, 1930-1995: Catherine Been Hansen
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition, with dust jacket, with minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
To Skin a Cat: Thomas McGuane
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: first edition, good condition with dust jacket More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Destiny: Sally Beauman
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition with dust jacket, with minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |