1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No dust jacket, a few underlinings and margin notes, otherwise book is in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Love the One You're With: Emily Giffin
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gently read, excellent condition. More info...
 $5.85  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light spine creasing, one corner cover crease, still of very good reading... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Spine barely creased, minimal shelf wear, still excellent condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
He's Just Not That into You: The No-Excuses Truth to Understanding Guys: Greg Behrendt, Liz Tuccillo
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very gently read, excellent condition. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Sundays at Tiffany's: Gabrielle Charbonnet, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Mint, ready to ship. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Sea Swept: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Different cover, spine lightly creased, excellent condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Mark: The Beast Rules the World: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gently read, excellent condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Full House: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light spine creasing, excellent condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Betrayal: Beverly Lewis, Susan Lewis
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, been shelf sitting, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $2.19  |
|
 |
Desecration: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gently read, excellent condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Prayer for Owen Meany: John Irving
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very gently used, no creases, excellent condition. More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
Shopaholic & Baby: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No creases, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $2.93  |
|
 |
50 Harbor Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Spine barely creased, excellent condition. More info...
 $1.48  |
|
 |
Murder Game: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Spine barely creased, excellent condition. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Covenant: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Mint, ready to ship. More info...
 $1.28  |
|
 |
30-Minute Meals 2: Rachael Ray
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Mint, ready to ship. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Mark: The Beast Rules the World: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gently read, minor shelf wear, excellent condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Indwelling: The Beast Takes Possession: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gently read, excellent condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Seduction of a Proper Gentleman: Victoria Alexander
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very, very light spine creasing, excellent condition. More info...
 $0.78  |