 |
The Sandman: Preludes & Nocturnes Graphic Novel: Neil Gaiman
(Other, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect Condition. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Marketing: E. Jerome McCarthy, Jerome E. McCarthy, Perreault, Williams D. Perreault
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has slight wear. Otherwise perfect condition. More info...
 $79.95  |
|
 |
The Sandman Library: The Doll's House: Neil Gaiman
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect Condition. Paperback. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Natural Disasters: Patrick Leon Abbott
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has some highlighting and slight cover wear, otherwise in perfect... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
The American Promise: A Compact History From 1865: Alan Lawson, James L. Roark, Michael P. Johnson, Patricia Cline Cohen
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has a small amount of highlighting, and the cover has some wear, but... More info...
 $34.95  |
|
 |
Finite Mathematics: An Applied Approach: Abe Mizrahi
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover wear and slight water damage only on the first couple of pages, but... More info...
 $24.95  |
|
 |
The Human Evolution Coloring Book: Adrienne L. Zihlman
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear. Never used - ready for you to color. More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Philosophy With Infotrac: A Text With Readings: Manuel G. Velasquez
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover shows wear, and contains highlighting, but a very readable copy! More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
We The People: An Introduction To American Politics, Shorter Edition: Benjamin Ginsberg, Margaret Weir, Theodore J. Lowi
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A little worn, but a good readable copy. More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
APPLICATIONS IN BASIC MKTG 2005-2006: E. Jerome McCarthy, William D. Perreault
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear on cover. Pages inside are perfect. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Dream Country: Neil Gaiman
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very very slight shelf wear on dust jacket, otherwise in perfect condition. More info...
 $79.95  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Mark Dugopolski
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight cover wear and very slight water damage on inside, but does not... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Principles of Microeconomics: Paul R. Gregory, Roy J. Ruffin
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Very worn cover, it is bent and has writing on the back cover. Inside pages... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Dragonfly: Frederic S. Durbin
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never read. This is the Science Fiction Book Club edition. More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Sociology in Our Times (With Infotrac: The Essentials: Kendall
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, some highlighting in the pages, and slight shelf wear on... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
1876: Edgar Box
(Binding Unknown, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback 1976. Wear on cover and binding. Inside pages are perfect. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Contemporary World Regional Geography: Global Connections, Local Voices: George W. White, Michael J. Bradshaw
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight cover wear, otherwise in perfect condition. More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Out of Many: A History of the American People; Documents Set: Daniel Czitrom, John M. Faragher, Kathryn A. Abbott, Mari Jo Buhle
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has some slight wear, but the inside pages are fine. More info...
 $4.95  |