|
|
 |
mamarita (1956 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 1956
Member since Feb-02-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Merrimack, NH

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 1132 items
|

 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no marks or rips, tight binding, dj shows light wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Raising Your Spirited Child: A Guide for Parents Whose Child Is More Intense, Sensitive, Perceptive, Persistent, Energetic: Mary Sheedy Kurcinka
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean, no marks or rips, shiny cover, tight binding, also have... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Automatic Millionaire: A Powerful One-Step Plan to Live and Finish Rich: David Bach
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, no rips or marks, tight binding, cover shows light wear More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Fifth Discipline: The Art and Practice of the Learning Organization: Peter M. Senge
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no marks or rips, tight binding, cover shows slight shelf wear, pages clean More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
A History of God: The 4000-Year Quest of Judaism, Christianity and Islam: Karen Armstrong
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no marks or rips, tight binding, cover shows light shelf wear More info...
 $3.15  |
|
 |
Memoirs of a Geisha: Arthur Golden
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no marks or rips, tight binding, cover shows minor wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Seven Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean, no marks or rips, shiny dj, 1989 edition More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
The Seven Habits of Highly Effective Families: Building a Beautiful Family Culture in a Turbulent World: Stephen R. Covey
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no marks or rips, slight shelf wear to otherwise shiny dj More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Experiencing God: How to Live the Full Adventure of Knowing and Doing the Will of God: Henry T. Blackaby
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no marks or rips, tight binding, spine not creased, shiny cover shows light... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Ersatz Elevator: On Enhanced Cd: Lemony Snicket
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no marks or rips, shiny hb cover shows minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Citizen Soldiers: The U.S. Army from the Normandy Beaches to Bulge to the Surrender of Germany, June 7, 1944-May 7, 1945: Stephen E. Ambrose Jr.
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no marks or rips, tight binding, minor shelf wear to dj More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
How to Talk to a Liberal (If You Must): The World According to Ann Coulter: Ann Coulter
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean, no marks or rips, shiny dj has very slight shelf wear More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Passion of Jesus Christ: Fifty Reasons Why He Came to Die: John Piper
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: free upgrade to 1st class, brand new with just slight shelf wear from being... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Superfoods Rx: Fourteen Foods That Will Change Your Life: Kathy Matthews, Steven Pratt
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean, just some edge wear to dj More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Black Elk Speaks: Being the Life Story of a Holy Man of the Oglala Sioux: John G. Neihardt
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no marks or rips, tight binding, light shelf wear to otherwise shiny cover More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Devil May Care: Sebastian Faulks
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st edition, very clean, shiny dj, no marks or rips, tight binding More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Fresh Faith: What Happens When Real Faith Ignites God's People: Dean Merrill, Jim Cymbala
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new says it all More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Island of Lost Girls: A Novel: Jennifer McMahon
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no marks or rips, tight binding, cover shows light wear More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
He Still Moves Stones: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no marks or rips, tight binding, different cover but same ISBN, dj shows... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blackstone Chronicles: John Saul
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no marks or rips, tight binding, very light wear to cover More info...
 $1.24  |

|