 |
The Enjoyment of Music: An Introduction to Perceptive Listening: Joseph MacHlis, Machlis
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: good condition textbook with Student DVD-rom & 4 cd-rom set only, some... More info...
 $69.95  |
|
 |
The Enjoyment of Music: An Introduction to Perceptive Listening: Joseph MacHlis, Machlis
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: nice textbook with Student DVD-rom only More info...
 $54.85  |
|
 |
Communication Works: Michael Gamble, Teri Kwal Gamble
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very nice textbook with CD-rom, book has minor marks More info...
 $74.94  |
|
 |
The Enjoyment of Music: An Introduction to Perceptive Listening: Joseph MacHlis, Kristine Forney
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: nice softcover with DVD-rom, it has no cd-rom set More info...
 $49.85  |
|
 |
The Enjoyment of Music: An Introduction to Perceptive Listening: Joseph MacHlis, Kristine Forney
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: W/DVD-rom & 4 Norton CD-rom set, pretty good textbook with some writing in... More info...
 $65.99  |
|
 |
The Enjoyment of Music: An Introduction to Perceptive Listening: Joseph MacHlis, Kristine Forney
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition book, book has some markings, book comes with DVD-rom More info...
 $55.95  |
|
 |
The Enjoyment of Music: An Introduction to Perceptive Listening: Joseph MacHlis, Kristine Forney
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition book, book has very minor markings, comes with 1... More info...
 $62.99  |
|
 |
Deutsch Heute: Introductory German: Jack Moeller
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition book, no CD-roms, some hilites More info...
 $14.41  |
|
 |
The Tale of the Body Thief: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: signed first edition More info...
 $19.75  |
|
 |
Human Anatomy & Physiology: Elaine N. Marieb, Jon Mallatt, Katja Hoehn, Katja N. Hoehn
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition with IP-10 CD-rom & PAL CD-rom More info...
 $64.75  |
|
 |
Adam Interactive Anatomy 4 Student Lab Guide: Adam Interactive Anatomy Student Lab Guide: Mark Lafferty, Samuel Panella
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: pretty good looking book with lots of filled in exercises More info...
 $23.75  |
|
 |
The Runaway Jury: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: signed first edition More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Communication in a Changing World 2006: Bethami A. Dobkin, Roger C. Pace
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nice book with few marks and CD-rom More info...
 $99.99  |
|
 |
Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs And Models/Graphing Calculator Manual: David J. Ellenbogen, Judith A. Beecher, Judith A. Penna, Marvin L. Bittinger
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Graphing Calculator Manual only included, nice textbook with some marks More info...
 $98.93  |
|
 |
Contemporary Business: David L. Kurtz, Louis E. Boone
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition textbook only, no cd-roms with is book, it has some... More info...
 $25.95  |
|
 |
America's Musical Landscape: Jean Ferris
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very nice textbook with 3 cd set, minor markings More info...
 $84.92  |
|
 |
America's Musical Landscape: Jean Ferris
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition book with 3 cd set, book has some highlites and a bend... More info...
 $49.95  |
|
 |
Precalculus Graphs & Models: David J. Ellenbogen, Judith A. Beecher, Judith A. Penna, Marvin L. Bittinger
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent textbook with graphing manual only More info...
 $89.95  |
|
 |
Exceptional Children: An Introduction to Special Education & Onekey Blackboard With Access Key: William L. Heward
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: nice book with cd-rom only More info...
 $89.95  |
|
 |
Contemporary Business: David L. Kurtz, Louis E. Boone
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: nice book with 4 Cd-roms More info...
 $43.49  |