 |
Jurassic Park: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Read once, has price stickers on cover and shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bourne Identity: Robert Ludlum
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Different movie cover, shelf wear, light spine creasing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Nightmares & Dreamscapes: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New,has been in storage, still has original dust cover. More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Map of Bones: James Rollins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, never read. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
State of Fear: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never read. More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
Red Dragon: Thomas Harris
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Movie release cover. Minor shelf wear and lightly creased spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lightning: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear, spine creasing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Horse Whisperer: Nicholas Evans
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, minor spine creasing More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Two Towers: Being the Second Part of the Lord of the Rings: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never read, only has a price sticker on back. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Haunted: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once, has minor shelf wear & spine creasing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Templar: Raymond Khoury
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, read only once, very little spine creasing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cry Wolf: Tami Hoag
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, read once, light spine creasing. Different cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Anger Is a Choice: Bob Phillips, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Bought but never read. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
The Harbor: Carla Neggers
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read only once, light spine creasing, small knick in cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Season of Miracles: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, never read. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Picture Me Dead
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Like new but has a little cover wear & spine creases. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Run / Shock: Francine Pascal, J. R. Rost
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, was a gift, never read. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
While I Was Gone: Sue Miller
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, never read. More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Lost: Secret Identity: Cathy Hapka
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. More info...
 $0.75  |