Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > mallorys71 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Architecture & Design (1)
 Children & Teens (4)
 Fiction & Literature (16)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (2)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Parenting & Family (3)
 Psychology (2)
 Religion & Spirituality (2)
 Social Science & Politics (6)
 Transportation (1)
 Travel (1)
 True Crime (2)
 Other (9)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
mallorys71 (314Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 314
Member since Sep-06-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Houston, TX

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
19 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Jurassic Park: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Read once, has price stickers on cover and shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Bourne Identity: Robert Ludlum
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Different movie cover, shelf wear, light spine creasing. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Nightmares & Dreamscapes: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1993)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New,has been in storage, still has original dust cover. More info...

$1.98  buy

 Map of Bones: James Rollins
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, never read. More info...

$1.75  buy

 State of Fear: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new, never read. More info...

$1.15  buy

 Red Dragon: Thomas Harris
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Movie release cover. Minor shelf wear and lightly creased spine. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lightning: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear, spine creasing. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Horse Whisperer: Nicholas Evans
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new, minor spine creasing More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Two Towers: Being the Second Part of the Lord of the Rings: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new, never read, only has a price sticker on back. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Haunted: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once, has minor shelf wear & spine creasing. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Last Templar: Raymond Khoury
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new, read only once, very little spine creasing. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cry Wolf: Tami Hoag
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new, read once, light spine creasing. Different cover. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Anger Is a Choice: Bob Phillips, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Bought but never read. More info...

$2.75  buy

 The Harbor: Carla Neggers
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read only once, light spine creasing, small knick in cover. More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Season of Miracles: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, never read. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Picture Me Dead

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Like new but has a little cover wear & spine creases. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Run / Shock: Francine Pascal, J. R. Rost
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new, was a gift, never read. More info...

$1.00  buy

 While I Was Gone: Sue Miller
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, never read. More info...

$0.90  buy

 Lost: Secret Identity: Cathy Hapka
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read. More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 1