|
|
 |
maitre1986 (15 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 15
Member since Sep-11-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: new paltz, NY

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 15 items
|

 |
Human Motivation With Infotrac: Robert E. Franken
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: i has the 1 pass ticket for the book online. The textbook is a excellent... More info...
 $120.00  |
|
 |
Psychology Themes and Variations/with Infotrac: Briefer Version: Wayne Weiten
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good condition More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Psychology Themes and Variations/with Infotrac: Briefer Version: Wayne Weiten
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Letters to a Young Teacher: Jonathan Kozol
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent conditions.... same day shipping More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Algebra And Trigonometry With Analytic Geometry: Earl W. Swokowski, Jeffery A. Cole
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Same day shipping with the CD More info...
 $70.00  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Theories of Learning: B. R. Hergenhahn, Matthew H. Olson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition More info...
 $63.00  |
|
 |
Liberty, Equality, Power: A History Of The American People Since 1863, Compact: Emily S. Rosenberg, Gary Gerstle, James M. McPherson, John M. Murrin
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good contion More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Cultural Anthropology: Conrad Phillip Kottak
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. The best money can buy. More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Aristotle's Nicomachaen Ethics: Aristotle
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Like New
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Meditations: Marcus Aurelius
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Free Schools, Free People: Education and Democracy After the 1960s: Ron Miller
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent conditions... same day shipping!!!!! More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Audiology Workbook: Lesli Guthrie, Steven Kramer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent conditions, I only wrote in three or four activities, answers... More info...
 $100.00  |
|
 |
On the Morning Tide: African Americans, History, and Methodology in the Historical Ebb and Flow of Hudson River Society: Albert James Williams-Myers
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Psychology, Custom Publication: Jeffrey S. Nevid
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition More info...
 $26.00  |
|
 |
Focus on Grammar: A High-Intermediate Course for Reference and Practice: Margaret Bonner, Marjorie Fuchs
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good condition...next day shipping More info...
 $30.00  |

|