Mw~~_6.JPG) |
Psychology: Alison Clarke-Stewart, Bernstein, Edward J. Roy, Louis A. Penner
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book in great condition, very very minimal highlightings More info...
 $70.00  |
|
 |
A Daughter of Zion: Bodie Thoene
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: almost like new, no highlighting or writing on text. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Gates of Zion: Library Edition: Bodie Thoene
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book almost like new. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Out of Africa and Shadows on the Grass: Isak Dinesen
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: book in good condition, no highlighting or writing on it. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Strengthsquest: Discover And Develop Your Strenghts In Academics Career And Beyond: Donald O. Clifton
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book like new More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Understanding Nutrition With Infotrac: Eleanor Noss Whitney, Sharon Rady Rolfes
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: book almost like new except for some highlightings More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Cosmic Perspective Media Update: Bennett
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: textbook almost like new. No highlighting or writing on it. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Elements of Physical Chemistry: With Applications in Biology: P. W. Atkins
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Textbook in very good condition. Only very few highlighting in first and... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Western Civilizations: Their History & Their Culture: Judith G. Coffin, Robert C. Stacey
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book like new More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Recombinant DNA: James D. Watson, Jan Witkowski, Mark Zoller, Michael Gilman
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no highlighting or writing on textbook. More info...
 $59.00  |
|
 |
Taking Sides: Clashing Views in Crime And Criminology: Thomas J. Hickey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: textbook in very good condition. No highlighting or writing on text. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Chemistry: Matter and Its Changes: Frederick Senese, James E. Brady
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: solution manual almost like new. No highlighting or writings on it.... More info...
 $39.00  |
|
 |
Best Test Preparation for the McAt: Medical College Admission Test: Joseph A. Alvarez
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book in very good condition More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Study and Solutions Guide for Claculus: Early Transcendental Functions: Bruce H. Edwards, David E. Heyd
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no highlighting, writings on text. More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Calculus: Early Transcendental Functions: Bruce H. Edwards, David E. Heyd, Robert P. Hostetler, Ron Larson
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no highlightin or writing on text. More info...
 $49.00  |
|
 |
Liberty, Equality, Power : A History of the American People
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no highlighting or writing on book. More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Inquiry into Life: Sylvia S. Mader
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: only the back cover with creases, rest of book in very good condition. No... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Iphigenia in Aulis: In a New Translation by Nicholas Rudall: Euripides, Nicholas Rudall
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: textbook almost like new.Bought it but never used it. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Keeping the Republic: Power And Citizenship in American Politics, Texas Edition: Christine Barbour
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no highlghting or writing on text. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Claro Que Si !: Garner Caycedo
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Textbook in very good condition, no highlighting or writing. More info...
 $15.00  |