 |
Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Technology in Action: Introductory: Alan Evans, Kendall Martin, Mary Anne Poatsy
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition-no pencil marks or highlighting-crease in back cover More info...
 $27.38  |
|
 |
Introduction to Statistical Quality Control: Douglas C. Montgomery
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, No pencil marks or highlighting More info...
 $26.50  |
|
 |
Learning With Labview: Robert H. Bishop
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. No pencil marks or highlighting. More info...
 $21.50  |
|
 |
Digital Fundamentals: Thomas L. Floyd
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Like new, Corners slightly dinged, No highlighting or pencil marks More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Electronic Drafting and Printed Circuit Board Design: James M. Kirkpatrick
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover slightly worn with one small stain on back. Pages good with no... More info...
 $1.38  |
|
 |
Planning, Performing, and Controlling Projects: Principles and Applications: Norman A. Gundersen, Robert B. Angus
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, No pencil marks or highlighting More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Computer Simulated Experiments for Digital Electronics Using Electronics Workbench Multisim: Richard H. Berube
(Other, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good condition, No pencil marks or highlighting, CD included More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Optoelectronics: Endel Uiga
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, No pencil marks or highlighting More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Practical Handbook of Solid State Troubleshooting: Robert C. Genn Jr.
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, No pencil marks or highlighting, Used in Technical Resource... More info...
 $2.57  |
|
 |
Fiber Optic Communications: Joseph Palais
(Book, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Goos condition, No pencil marks or highlighting More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Engineering Materials Technology: Structures, Processing, Properties, and Selection: James A. Jacobs, Thomas F. Kilduff
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, No pencil marks or highlighting More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Autocad for Electronics: A Tutorial: Thomas Tumilty
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good shape. Floppy has never been opened. The edges of book... More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Optoelectronics for Technicians and Engineering: Robert G. Seippel
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. No pencil marks or highlighting. More info...
 $22.50  |
|
 |
Business, an Introduction: Benjamin M. Compaine, Robert F. Litro
(Book, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. No pencil marks or highlighting. More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Fiber Optics Communications: Joseph C. Palais
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. No pencil marks or highlighting. There is a name... More info...
 $20.50  |
|
 |
College Physics: Jerry S. Faughn, Raymond A. Serway
(Book, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. No pencil marks or highlighting. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Practical Metallurgy & Materials of Industry: John Neely
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. No pencil marks or highlighting More info...
 $15.25  |
|
 |
Autocad in 3 Dimensions: Windows Version: Christine A. Ethier, Stephen J. Ethier
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. No pencil marks or highlighting. More info...
 $7.40  |
|
 |
Geometric Dimensioning and Tolerancing: Gary Gooldy
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. No pencil marks or highlighting. More info...
 $32.50  |