Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > mailmom0 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (1)
 Architecture & Design (1)
 Art & Photography (2)
 Biography & Autobiography (4)
 Business & Economics (13)
 Children & Teens (18)
 Computers & Internet (10)
 Cooking (3)
 Education & Teaching (7)
 Fiction & Literature (76)
 History (1)
 Hobbies & Crafts (3)
 Home & Garden (3)
 Humor & Games (3)
 Law (2)
 Mathematics (3)
 Medical (11)
 Mind & Body (27)
 Nature & Animals (2)
 Parenting & Family (17)
 Performing Arts (2)
 Philosophy (3)
 Psychology (4)
 Reference & Study Aids (5)
 Religion & Spirituality (9)
 Science & Technology (25)
 Social Science & Politics (23)
 Sports & Recreation (3)
 Transportation (1)
 True Crime (3)
 Other (18)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
mailmom0 (234Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 234
Member since Oct-10-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Delta, IA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
162 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  Sorting by Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Promise Me Tomorrow: Candace Camp
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Good condition. Cover has a few dings. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Courtship: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition, Good Book More info...

$0.75  buy

 Homeport: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Great Nora Roberts book More info...

$0.75  buy

 Homespun Christmas: A Modern Small Town Is Unified by Love in Four Novellas: Birdie L. Etchison, Colleen L. Reece, Janelle Burnham Schneider, Renee Demarco
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Heartwarming story. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Private Scandals: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover is slightly creased. Good read. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Rainmaker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Good read. Great condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Green Mile: Night Journey: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Star Trek-The Next Generation: Q-In-Law: Peter David
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Ghost Ship: Diane Carey
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Heaven Knows: Adrienne Ellis Reeves
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Affair of the Heart: Janice Sims
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Good read More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Apocalypse Watch: Robert Ludlum
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Powerful read More info...

$0.75  buy

 Star Trek-The Next Generation: Imbalance: V. E. Mitchell
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 The Tears of the Singers: A Star Trek Novel: Melinda Snodgrass
(Paperback, 1984)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 Star Trek The Next Generation #8: The Captain's Honor

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 The Green Mile: The Two Dead Girls: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 The Green Mile: The Mouse on the Mile: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 The Green Mile: Coffey on the Mile: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 Home Fires: Layle Giusto
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 9

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page