 |
Map of Bones: James Rollins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Murder in the Cathedral: T. S. Eliot
(Paperback, 1964)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Seven Deadly Wonders: Matthew Reilly
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Architecture, Form, Space and Order: Frank Ching
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Inspirations from France & Italy: Betty Lou Phillips
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Thom Filicia Style: Inspired Ideas for Creating Rooms You'll Love: Thom Filicia
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear.We... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Building Small Barns, Sheds and Shelters: Monte Burch
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear.We... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Nightmares in the Sky: Gargoyles and Grotesques: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes... More info...
 $12.49  |
|
 |
Sacred Space: Clearing and Enhancing the Energy of Your Home: Denise Linn
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Not So Big House: A Blueprint for the Way We Really Live: Kira Obolensky, Sarah Susanka
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear.We... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Lives of the Artists: Giorgio Vasari
(Paperback, 1966)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Feng Shui Step by Step: Arranging Your Home for Health and Happiness-With Personalized Astrological Charts: T. Raphael Simons
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Dock Manual: Designing, Building, Maintaining: Max Burns
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear.We... More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Not So Big Solutions for Your Home: Sarah Susanka
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear.We... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Rococo: A Novel: Adriana Trigiani
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear.We... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Inside The Not So Big House: Discovering The Details That Bring A Home To Life: Ken Gutmaker, Marc Vassallo, N, Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear.We... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Life in a Medieval Castle: Joseph Gies
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Cabin Fever: Rustic Style Comes Home: Rachel Carley
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear.We... More info...
 $17.49  |
|
 |
Creating the Not So Big House: Insights and Ideas for the New American Home: Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear.We... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Classic Country: Kathryn M. Ireland
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is unread, as issued from the publisher. We are the Twin Cities'... More info...
 $19.99  |