 |
Wuthering Heights: Emily Bronte
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine & covers creased/chipped/bumped lightly. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Dolores Claiborne: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC with DJ. Light shelf wear. No writing or stamps. Price not clipped.... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Waste Lands: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Trade size soft cover book. No writing or stamps. Pages clean and tight.... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Anne of Green Gables: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Different cover, same book. Spine lightly creased. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Magic Of Krynn: Margaret Weis
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creased. Covers good if lightly bumped. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
New Spring: Robert Jordan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback size soft cover book. New from Bookstore. No writing or stamps.... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Atlas Shrugged: Ayn Rand
(Audio, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Set of 8 audio casettes in black clamshell case. Former library set with... More info...
 $13.98  |
|
 |
Gardens Of The Moon: Steven Erikson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback size soft cover with lightest shelf wear. Spine almost creased.... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Adventures of Tom Sawyer: Mark Twain
(Audio, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Audio book on 2 cassette tapes in original clamshell case. Light wear to... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
The Oath: Frank Peretti
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Thick trade size soft cover. Spine not creased. No writing or stamps. Pages... More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
Seize the Night: Dean Koontz
(Audio, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Audio book on 10 cassette tapes in original box. Lightest wear... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Sole Survivor: A Novel: Dean Koontz
(Audio, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Audio book on 8 cassette tapes in original box. Lightest wear... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Creative American Quilting
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: See pic--Large and heavy glossy picture hard cover book (9 x 11) as issued... More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
Christmas With Southern Living 1983
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Large glossy picture hard cover book as issued without dust jacket in like... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Towers of the Sunset: L.E. Modesitt
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine not creased. Covers creased/chipped/bumped. More info...
 $1.69  |
|
 |
Big Bratty Book of Bart Simpson: James Lloyd, Matt Groening
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New larger soft cover graphic book. No writing or stamps. Spine not... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Sudden Prey: John Sanford
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Audio book on CDs in original slip box. Light shelf wear to box/case.... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Set of 9 audio casettes in 2 black clamshell cases. Former... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Black Notice: Patricia Cornwell
(Audio, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Set of 8 audio casettes in a black clamshell case. Former... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Forever Peace: Joe W. Haldeman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback book. Spine creased. Edges chipped and worn. Pages tight. Non... More info...
 $0.75  |