 |
Wuthering Heights: Emily Bronte
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine & covers creased/chipped/bumped lightly. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Dolores Claiborne: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC with DJ. Light shelf wear. No writing or stamps. Price not clipped.... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Sandry's Book: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback book. Spine not creased. No writing or stamps. Pages tight. Non... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Atlas Shrugged: Ayn Rand
(Audio, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Set of 8 audio casettes in black clamshell case. Former library set with... More info...
 $13.98  |
|
 |
The Fall: Garth Nix
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Trade size soft cover book in new condition. No writing or stamps. Pages... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Set of 9 audio casettes in 2 black clamshell cases. Former... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Revenge of the Rainbow Dragons: An Endless Quest Book: Rose Estes
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback book. Spine not creased. Nane written inside front. Pages tight.... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Taking: Dean Koontz
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Audio book on 6 cassette tapes in original box. Light wear and... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Chronicles of Chrestomanci: Charmed Life / The Lives of Christopher Chant: Diana Wynne Jones
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Thick trade size soft cover book. Spine not creased. No writing, stamps or... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Woman Who Rides Like a Man: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New from the publisher paperback soft cover book. Spine not creased.... More info...
 $4.67  |
|
 |
The Golden Compass: Philip Pullman
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different cover art. Paperback size soft cover book. No writing or stamps.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Unnatural Exposure: Patricia Cornwell
(Audio, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Set of 8 audio casettes in a black clamshell case. Former... More info...
 $2.29  |
|
 |
Vector: Robin Cook
(Audio, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Audio book on 4 cassette tapes. Original box. Light shelfwear and use. Non... More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Lioness Rampant: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback new from the publisher. Spine not creased. Covers glossy. No... More info...
 $4.74  |
|
 |
Boost Your Brainpower: Proven Ways to Keep Your Mind Young: Frank B. Minirth, Frank Minirth
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW Trade size soft cover book still in the shrink wrap. No writing or... More info...
 $0.94  |
|
 |
When My Name Was Keoko: Linda Sue Park
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hard cover book with dust jacket. Price not clipped. No writing or stamps.... More info...
 $9.98  |
|
 |
Over Sea, Under Stone: Susan Cooper
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Different cover art. Paperback size soft cover book. Pages clean and tight.... More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Bleachers: John Grisham
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: [UNABRIGDED] Set of 3 audio casettes in BLACK clamshell case. Former... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Thinking Body, Dancing Mind: Taosports for Extraordinary Performance in Athletics, Business, and Life: Chungliang Al Huang, Jerry Lynch
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Trade size soft cover book. Spine not creased. Light use and shelf wear. No... More info...
 $4.94  |
|
 |
The Murder Book: Jonathan Kellerman
(Audio, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Set of 10 audio casettes in 2 black clamshell cases. Former... More info...
 $2.95  |