 |
Wuthering Heights: Emily Bronte
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine & covers creased/chipped/bumped lightly. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Adventures of Tom Sawyer: Mark Twain
(Audio, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Audio book on 2 cassette tapes in original clamshell case. Light wear to... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Thanks for the Memories Mr. President: Wit and Wisdom from the Front Row at the White House: Helen Thomas
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hard cover book with dust jacket. Price not clipped. No writing or stamps.... More info...
 $2.20  |
|
 |
The Talisman: Peter Straub, Stephen King
(Audio, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Set of 18 audio casettes in 2 black clamshell cases. Former... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Uniform Justice: Donna Leon
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Audio book on 8 CD discs in clam shell case. Former library set with stamps... More info...
 $20.95  |
|
 |
Killing Britney: Sean Olin
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New from publisher trade size soft cover book. Spine not creased. No... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Boost Your Brainpower: Proven Ways to Keep Your Mind Young: Frank B. Minirth, Frank Minirth
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW Trade size soft cover book still in the shrink wrap. No writing or... More info...
 $0.94  |
|
 |
On Language: William Safire
(Book, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Thick trade size soft cover book. Spine not creased. Light shelf wear. Non... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Lethal Seduction: Jackie Collins
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Audio book on 4 cassette tapes in original box. Box in good condition shows... More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
The Party Room: After Hours: Morgan Burke
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback book straight from publisher. Spine not creased. No writing or... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Twelfth Night: William Shakespeare
(Audio, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Audio book on 2 cassette tapes. Original cardboard case in good condition... More info...
 $6.93  |
|
 |
Bleachers: John Grisham
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: [UNABRIGDED] Set of 3 audio casettes in BLACK clamshell case. Former... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
All He Ever Wanted: Anita Shreve
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Set of 6 audio casettes in a black clamshell case. Former... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Christmas Train: David Baldacci
(Audio, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Set of 5 audio casettes in a black clamshell case. Former... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Arco 1001 Ideas for Science Projects on the Environment: Marion A. Brisk
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Trade size soft cover book. Former library book with tags and stamps.... More info...
 $3.04  |
|
 |
Moving Target: Elizabeth Lowell
(Audio, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Audio book on 4 cassette tapes in original box. Box in good condition shows... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
To Open Minds: Chinese Clues to the Dilemma of Contemporary Education: Howard Gardner
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: hard cover book with dust jacket. Price not clipped. Light shelf wear. No... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Spanish: Start Speaking Today
(Other, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Audio book on 2 cassette tapes in clamshell case. Former library set with... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Reporting Live: Lesley Stahl
(Audio, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Audio book on 4 cassette tapes in original box. Light shelf wear to case... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Japanese on the Go: Level 1
(Audio, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Set of 2 audio casettes in black clamshell case with small booklet... More info...
 $3.99  |