 |
Runemarks: Joanne Harris
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Thick trade size soft cover with light shelf wear. Advanced Reader's Copy... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Blood and Iron: Elizabeth Bear
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback size soft cover book. Spine not creased. No writing, stamps or... More info...
 $4.88  |
|
 |
The Name of the Wind: Day One: Patrick Rothfuss
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback size soft cover book. Spine not creased. No writing, stamps or... More info...
 $5.43  |
|
 |
Magic to the Bone: Devon Monk
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Soft Cover More info...
 $3.28  |
|
 |
Reserved for the Cat: Mercedes Lackey
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Trade size soft cover book. Spine not creased. No writing, stamps or... More info...
 $4.47  |
|
 |
Kushiel's Scion: Library Edition: Jacqueline Carey
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Thick paperback size soft cover book. No writing or stamps. Pages clean and... More info...
 $4.47  |
|
 |
The Last Colony: John Scalzi
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW Hard cover book with Dust Jacket. Price not clipped. No writing or... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Dawn of Empire: Sam Barone
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback size soft cover book. Pages clean and tight. One light spine... More info...
 $3.29  |
|
 |
Pandora's Daughter: Iris Johansen
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: UNABRIDGED Audio book on 9 CDs in original slip box. Light shelf wear to... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
The Vanished Man: Jeffery Deaver
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Audio book on 5 CDs in original slip box. Light shelf wear to box/case.... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The 6th Target: James Patterson
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Audio book on 7 CDs in original slip box. Light shelf wear to... More info...
 $7.24  |
|
 |
Boost Your Brainpower: Proven Ways to Keep Your Mind Young: Frank B. Minirth, Frank Minirth
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW Trade size soft cover book still in the shrink wrap. No writing or... More info...
 $0.94  |
|
 |
Bitterwood: James Maxey
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback soft cover book in like new condition. Spine not creased. No... More info...
 $2.04  |
|
 |
Key Figures In Medieval Europe: An Encyclopedia
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW from the publisher, a large and heavy glossy hard cover reference book.... More info...
 $154.95  |
|
 |
Final Fight: Streetwise Official Strategy Guide: Bradygames
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW - Large soft cover game book. Spine not creased. No writing or stamps.... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Dragons 2007 Calendar: Ciruelo Cabral
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Large glossy softcover 16 month calendar of Ciruela art. No writing or... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Vendetta: Fern Michaels
(Audio, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: [UNABRIDGED] Set of 5 audio casettes in white clamshell case. Former... More info...
 $29.32  |
|
 |
Lioness Rampant: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback new from the publisher. Spine not creased. Covers glossy. No... More info...
 $4.74  |
|
 |
The Woman Who Rides Like a Man: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New from the publisher paperback soft cover book. Spine not creased.... More info...
 $4.67  |
|
 |
Marsquake!: Brad Strickland, Thomas E. Fuller
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Trade size soft cover straight from publisher. Spine not creased. No... More info...
 $5.99  |