 |
The Peacekeepers: Gene Deweese
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine & covers creased and bumped. More info...
 $0.28  |
|
 |
Monarch Notes on Shakespeare's Macbeth
(1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Poor condition. pages tanned. cover torn. More info...
 $0.29  |
|
 |
Tempest Notes
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: No writing/hi liting. Pgs tanning. Even older edition More info...
 $0.39  |
|
 |
Main Street: Easyread Super Large 20pt Edition: Sinclair Lewis
(Paperback, 1964)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Monarch not Cliffs. No hi-lite/underline. 1st Class Ship 2 U More info...
 $0.49  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes the Stranger: Gary Carey
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Older edition. No underline/write/hi lite. pgs white More info...
 $0.49  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Lord Jim: J.M. Lybyer
(Paperback, 1962)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Older edition. No underline/write/hi lite. More info...
 $0.49  |
|
 |
Monarch Notes on Shakespeare's Macbeth
(1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover torn. No hi lite or underline. Pages tanned. More info...
 $0.49  |
|
 |
Unification: Jeri Taylor
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creased & bumped lightly. Pages/covers good More info...
 $0.69  |
|
 |
Monarch Notes on Shakespeare's Macbeth
(1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Monarch not Cliffs. No writing or hiliting. Pages tanning. More info...
 $0.69  |
|
 |
The Galactic Whirlpool: David Gerrold
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine not creased. Covers chipped. Pages good. More info...
 $0.74  |
|
 |
In the Cube: David Alexander Smith
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Light spine crease. Lighter chipping or creasing of covers More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Catwoman: Tiger Hunt: Lynn Abbey, Robert Asprin
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Spine creased. Cover bumped & creased. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Storm Season: Robert Lynn Asprin
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ISBN=044178710X; Spine & covers creased. Pages yellowing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Whispers
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is not creased. Ex Libris. Light wear/bumpingon covers More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fallout: Doug Beason, Kevin J. Anderson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dusty from storage. Spine creased. Covers bumped. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Waterworld: A Novel: Max Allen Collins
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine lightly creased. Covers very good. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dreams of the Raven: Carmen Carter
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1987 1st Ed. Spine creased. Back cover creased. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Han Solo at Stars End: Brian Daley
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Diff cover; older edition; spine creased. pages yellowing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Half the Day Is Night: Maureen F. McHugh
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creased. Covers good tho lightly bumped & creased. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Old Man and the Sea: Gary K. Carey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Study Master not Cliffs. Old. Pgs tanning. Fast 1st Class!! More info...
 $0.75  |