 |
Prince in Waiting: John Christopher
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex Libris with tags and stamps. Some warp from poor shelving More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Catwoman: Tiger Hunt: Lynn Abbey, Robert Asprin
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Spine creased. Cover bumped & creased. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Lady from Spain: Gail Eastwood
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine not creased but chipped. Covers bumped/creased. More info...
 $1.69  |
|
 |
In Self-defense: Franklin W. Dixon
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Spine not creased. Lg sticker remnants on front cover. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Twilight Zone: The Movie: Robert Bloch
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creased & chipped. Covers chipped lightly. More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
Unification: Jeri Taylor
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creased & bumped lightly. Pages/covers good More info...
 $0.69  |
|
 |
Han Solo at Stars End: Brian Daley
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Diff cover; older edition; spine creased. pages yellowing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Sword, the Jewel and the Mirror: Maddox John Roberts
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback size soft cover book. Spine is creased. Pages are clean and... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The California Voodoo Game: Larry Niven, Steven Barnes
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creased. Covers good if lightly bumped/chipped. More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Othello Notes: Cliff's Notes Editors
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Older edition. No writing & highlightin inside. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Walden Notes: Joseph R. McElrath Jr.
(Paperback, 1964)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Barnes & Noble not Cliffs. No hi lite or underline More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Madame Bovary
(Paperback, 1964)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Study Master not Cliffs. Old Edition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jonathan Swifts Gullivers Travels: Feingold
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Softcover not HC! some writing/no hi liting. Pages tanned. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Peacekeepers: Gene Deweese
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine & covers creased and bumped. More info...
 $0.28  |
|
 |
Shell Game: Melissa Crandall
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine not creased. Could easily pass for new. More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
Fortune of Fear: L. Ron Hubbard
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creased. Covers and pages good condition. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Galactic Whirlpool: David Gerrold
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine not creased. Covers chipped. Pages good. More info...
 $0.74  |
|
 |
Fanglith: John Dalmas
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine barely creased. Cover edges litely chipped. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Player's Vendetta: A Little Havana Mystery: John Lantigua
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Spine not creased. Is brand new. No wear. More info...
 $2.89  |
|
 |
Exiles of Colsec: Douglas Hill
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex Libris. Else good condition.. More info...
 $0.75  |