|
|
 |
madore1101 (31 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 31
Member since Aug-18-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Northern, NJ

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 42 items
|

 |
Mystery at the Ski Jump: Carolyn Keene
(Hardcover, 1968)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, 1996 hardcover edition, never read. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Clue of the Leaning Chimney: Carolyn Keene
(Hardcover, 1949)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never been read, 1995 edition, excellent condition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Secret of the Wooden Lady: Carolyn Keene
(Hardcover, 1967)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, 1995 hardcover edition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Class Trip from the Black Lagoon: Mike Thaler
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Scholastic edition 2002, very minor shelf wear, smoke free, pet free home. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Ghost of Blackwood Hall: Carolyn Keene
(Hardcover, 1967)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, 1995 hardcover edition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Halloween Party from the Black Lagoon: Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress), Jared D. Lee, Mike Thaler
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Scholastic edition, very minor shelf wear, small crease on bottom right... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Curious George Gets a Medal: H.A. Rey
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very minor shelf wear, smoke free, pet free home. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Frog Prince: Edith Tarcov
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Scholastic edition 1974, original price sticker on back, extremely small... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Clifford's Valentines: Norman Bridwell
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some creasing on binding, minor shelf wear, and front cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Talent Show from the Black Lagoon: Mike Thaler
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Scholastic edition 2003, very minor shelf wear, smoke free, pet free home. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Science Fair From The Black Lagoon: Mike Thaler
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Scholastic edition, very minor shelf wear, smoke free, pet free home. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Science Fair From The Black Lagoon: Mike Thaler
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Scholastic edition 2004, very minor shelf wear, smoke free, pet free home. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Clue of the Black Keys: Carolyn Keene
(Hardcover, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, 1996 hardcover edition, never read. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Class Election from the Black Lagoon: Mike Thaler
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Scholastic edition 2003, very minor shelf wear, smoke free, pet free home. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Don't Sit on My Lunch!: Abby Klein
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Scholastic edition, minor shelf wear, some creases on cover and spine,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Case of the Christmas Snowman: James Preller
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Scholastic edition, very minor shelf wear, smoke free, pet free home. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
New Student Starfish: Jenny Miglis
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Scholastic edition, very minor shelf wear, smoke free, pet free home. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Mummies at the Mall: Gail Herman
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Scholastic edition, very minor shelf wear, small creases along binding,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The New Kid from the Black Lagoon: Mike Thaler
(Book, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Scholastic edition, very minor shelf wear, smoke free, pet free home. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Show-And-Tell Surprise: Clifford the Big Red Dog: Teddy Margules
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor creases on binding. Excellent condition More info...
 $0.75  |

Page 1 of 3

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 Next  |
|
|