 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good copy with very minor edge wear to the cover. Will ship promptly.... More info...
 $1.41  |
|
 |
Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, sleeve shows minimal wear from use, no... More info...
 $3.82  |
|
 |
The Wedding: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, shows no wear from use, no markings,... More info...
 $4.02  |
|
 |
A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, shows minimal to some wear from use, there... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, cover shows minimal wear from use, no... More info...
 $2.83  |
|
 |
A Man Named Dave: A Story of Triumph and Forgiveness: Dave Pelzer
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, shows minimal cover wear from use, no marks... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Remember Me?: Sophie Kinsella
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: A wonderful copy, looks perfect, jacket still beautiful. Will ship... More info...
 $5.32  |
|
 |
The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A wonderful copy, looks perfect except owners name on first page, jacket... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Starting an eBay Business for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bought it brand new, but never read it. More info...
 $17.88  |
|
 |
I Know This Much Is True: Wally Lamb
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A wonderful copy with some minor edge wear to the cover and a writing in... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Dress Your Family In Corduroy And Denim: David Sedaris
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A wonderful good copy with some minor edge wear to the cover. Will ship... More info...
 $2.27  |
|
 |
Plainsong: Kent Haruf
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Used Condition. Will ship promptly. Please read our feedback for... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Privilege Of Youth: A Teenager's Story: Dave Pelzer
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, shows minimal cover wear from use, no marks... More info...
 $3.16  |
|
 |
Flowers in the Attic: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A wonderful copy with very light minor edge wear to the cover. Will ship... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Delia's Heart: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good used copy with some minor edge wear to the cover and a marking on a... More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Midwives: Chris Bohjalian
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A wonderful good copy with some minor edge wear to the cover. Will ship... More info...
 $1.79  |
|
 |
The Life and Times of The Thunderbolt Kid: A Memoir: Bill Bryson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Used Condition. Will ship promptly. Please read our feedback for... More info...
 $2.69  |
|
 |
Secrets in the Attic: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A wonderful copy with very light minor edge wear to the cover. Will ship... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
The Firm: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable copy with some edge wear to the cover. Will ship promptly.... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Secrets in the Shadows: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A wonderful copy with very light minor edge wear to the cover. Will ship... More info...
 $3.25  |