 |
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor wear and tear from one reading. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Baby Proof: Emily Giffin
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only minor wear and tear from one reading. More info...
 $3.13  |
|
 |
Shopaholic Ties the Knot: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition, with only minor wear from one reading. More info...
 $1.35  |
|
 |
The Undomestic Goddess: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once with very light wear and tear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cutting Edge: Allison Brennan
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once and in very good condition. More info...
 $2.28  |
|
 |
Three in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor wear and tear, but in pretty good condition overall. More info...
 $1.34  |
|
 |
The Gatecrasher: Madeleine Wickham
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once and put on a shelf. Very light wear and tear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bloodline: Maggie Shayne
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition with minor wear and tear from one reading. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Stranger's Game
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once and in very good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lost Souls: Library Edition: Lisa Jackson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition from one reading, but the cover is missing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All Through the Night: A Troubleshooter Christmas: Suzanne Brockmann
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition, with minor wear and tear from one reading. More info...
 $1.05  |
|
 |
Payment in Kind: J.A. Jance
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor wear and tear from one reading. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Daddy's Girl: Lisa Scottoline
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition from one reading. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Silent Night: A Novel: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, though the cover has minor damage. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
White Lies: Library Edition: Jayne Ann Krentz
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition, but the cover is missing. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Last Chance Saloon: Marian Keyes
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Minor dog bites, but definitely still readable. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Somebody's Gotta Say It: Neal Boortz
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Only read once, with minor wear and tear. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Notes From The Underbelly: Risa Green
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once, then put on a shelf. More info...
 $1.25  |