Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > luoliangfu > Books  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Architecture & Design (3)
 Art & Photography (17)
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
 Business & Economics (292)
 Computers & Internet (83)
 Education & Teaching (252)
 Fiction & Literature (2)
 History (38)
 Law (23)
 Mathematics (98)
 Medical (45)
 Mind & Body (12)
 Nature & Animals (10)
 Parenting & Family (17)
 Performing Arts (26)
 Philosophy (19)
 Psychology (76)
 Reference & Study Aids (35)
 Religion & Spirituality (12)
 Science & Technology (212)
 Social Science & Politics (109)
 Sports & Recreation (11)
 Transportation (2)
 Other (32)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
luoliangfu (6545Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999)

Positive Feedback: 99.0%
Feedback Score: 6545
Member since Oct-07-04 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Multiple Locations

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
1003 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Art of Public Speaking: Stephen E. Lucas
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: book is in excellent like new condition. Great Shape. More info...

$500.00  buy

 The Art of Public Speaking: Stephen E. Lucas
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: book is in very good condition, could include some highlights. More info...

$500.00  buy

 Microbiology: An Introduction: Berdell R. Funke, Christine L. Case, Gerard J. Tortora
(Other, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in excellent like new condition. Great Shape. More info...

$102.88  buy

 Microbiology: An Introduction: Berdell R. Funke, Christine L. Case, Gerard J. Tortora
(Other, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in very good condition, could include some... More info...

$101.99  buy

 Operations Management With Dvd: William J. Stevenson
(Other, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in excellent like new condition. Great Shape. More info...

$139.99  buy

 Advertising And Promotion: An Integrated Marketing Communications Perspective: George Belch, Michael A. Belch
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in very good condition, could include some... More info...

$34.45  buy

 Advertising And Promotion: An Integrated Marketing Communications Perspective: George Belch, Michael A. Belch
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in excellent like new condition. Great Shape. More info...

$44.99  buy

 Organizational Behavior: Stephen P. Robbins, Tim A. Judge, Timothy A. Judge
(Other, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in good condition. A copy that has been read... More info...

$49.95  buy

 Marketing: The Core: Roger Kerin, Steven W. Hartley, William Rudelius
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: book is in good condition. A copy that has been read but remain in clean... More info...

$84.95  buy

 Essentials of Investments: Alan J. Marcus, Alex Kane, McGraw-Hill, Zvi Bodie
(Other, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in good condition. A copy that has been read... More info...

$120.85  buy

 Basic Marketing: A Marketing Strategy Planning Approach: E. Jerome McCarthy, Joseph P. Cannon, Perreault
(Other, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in good condition. A copy that has been read... More info...

$116.99  buy

 University Physics With Modern Physics: Francis Weston Sears, Hugh D. Young, Lewis Ford, Roger A. Freedman
(Other, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in good condition. A copy that has been read... More info...

$130.99  buy

 Chemistry: The Molecular Nature Of Matter And Change: Martin Silberberg
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in good condition. A copy that has been read... More info...

$14.45  buy

 Chemistry: The Molecular Nature Of Matter And Change: Martin Silberberg
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in excellent like new condition. Great Shape. More info...

$25.99  buy

 Human Development: Diane Papalia, Ruth Duskin Feldman, Sally Wendkos Olds
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in excellent like new condition. Great Shape. More info...

$91.85  buy

 Personal Finance: Jack R. Kapoor, Les R. Dlabay, Robert J. Hughes
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in excellent like new condition. Great Shape. More info...

$76.99  buy

 Personal Finance: Jack R. Kapoor, Les R. Dlabay, Robert J. Hughes
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in very good condition, could include some... More info...

$69.99  buy

 Chemistry: The Molecular Nature Of Matter And Change: Martin Silberberg
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in good condition. A copy that has been read... More info...

$18.15  buy

 Chemistry: The Molecular Nature Of Matter And Change: Martin Silberberg
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: US Hardcover edition, book is in very good condition, could include some... More info...

$15.99  buy

 Principles of Macroeconomics: Ben Bernanke, Robert H. Frank
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: book is in excellent like new condition. Great Shape. More info...

$66.88  buy

Page 1 of 51

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page