 |
Yum-O!: The Family Cookbook: Rachael Ray
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nice Copy. Very slight shelf wear on edge More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Hot Six: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. Very very light shelf wear on DJ. Really nice copy More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
My Utmost for His Highest: An Updated Edition in Today's Language: James Reimann, Oswald Chambers
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good. Some shelf wear A few slightly ben pages More info...
 $4.25  |
|
BKOQF+wjyQ~~_6.JPG) |
Catcher in the Rye: J. D. Salinger
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Study Copy. Pages yellowing. Cover very good More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Experiencing the World's Religions: Tradition, Challenge, and Change: Michael Molloy
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight Binding Minor shelf wear. Overall in excellent condition More info...
 $14.75  |
|
 |
Under Fire: An American Story: Oliver L. North
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SIGNED FIRST EDITION Slightly out of square. DJ excellent. Pages... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Manual of the Planes: Bruce R. Cordell, David Noonan, Jeff Grubb
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. Beautiful copy. More info...
 $18.50  |
|
 |
The Best 1001 Short, Easy Recipes: The Everyone Should Have
(Book, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very nice copy. Like new More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Drawing on the Artist Within: An Inspirational and Practical Guide to Increasing Your Creative Powers: Betty Edwards
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover VG. Signs of shelf wear. Binding tight Some signs of yellowing. More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Vita Nuova: Dante Alighieri
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cover and pages are excellent. Binding is tight with no creases. No... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Margaritaville Cookbook
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf mark on bottom edge. Otherwise like new. More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
Tales from Watership Down: Richard Adams
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DJ has minor shelf wear. Pages are excellent Binding tight. No missing... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Sonnets: The Cambridge Dover Wilson Shakespeare: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Study Copy. Pages yellowing. No writing in the text. Some shelf... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Tragedy of Anthony and Cleopatra: Barbara Everett, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Study Copy. Binding tight but cracked. No missing pages Some writing... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
7+BKO6U2GYow~~_6.JPG) |
Drawing on the Right Side of the Brain: A Course in Enhancing Creativity and Artistic Confidence: Betty Edwards
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover VG minor crease. Signs of shelf wear. Binding tight Some beginning... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Grease
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight dog-earred bottom corner. No pages missing Binding tught More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Illustrated Encyclopedia of Arthurian Legends
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very nice copy. More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
Drawing on the Artist Within: A Guide to Innovation, Invention, Imagination and Creativity: Betty Edwards
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very nice copy More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
In Pursuit of Giant Bass: Bill Murphy
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Bindings, cover and pages are excellent More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
The Hidden Life of Dogs: Elizabeth Marshall Thomas
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent throughout Minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |