 |
The Pilot's Wife: Anita Shreve
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Road Ahead: Bill Gates, Nathan Myhrvold, Peter Rinearson
(Other, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Just like brand new version More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Know God: The Soul's Journey into the Mystery of Mysteries: Deepak Chopra
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, although book jacket/cover is missing. More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Dude, Where's My Country?: Michael Moore
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No dust cover/jacket. Otherwise, Excellent Condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pompeii: The Day a City Died: Robert Etienne
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Overall good condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Truth or Dare: Encounters With Power, Authority, and Mystery: Starhawk
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Zlata's Diary: A Child's Life in Sarajevo: Zlata Filipovic
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Underworld: The Mysterious Origins of Civilization: Graham Hancock, Santha Faiia
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read... Excellent Condition! More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Julius Caesar: Alan Durband, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some wear on front/back cover but book is in very good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Homecoming: Cynthia Voigt
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never read... very good condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Self-Hypnosis for a Better Life: William W. Hewitt
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read - excellent condition! More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
Promises Not Kept: Poverty and the Betrayal of Third World Development: John Isbister
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some sentences underlined, including minor notations. Otherwise, very good... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Henke's Med-Math: Dosage Calculation, Preparation and Administration: Susan Buchholz
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some highlighting/markings but otherwise very good condition More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Lippincott's Atlas Of Medication Administration: Pamela Evans-Smith
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect Condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jacob Have I Loved: Katherine Paterson
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
When Hitler Stole Pink Rabbit: Judith Kerr
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never read... Very good condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lonely Planet Ireland: Des Hannigan, Etain O'Carroll, Fionn Davenport, Neil Wilson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Exactly like new! More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Courting Justice: David Boies
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read - Excellent Condition! More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Bls for Healthcare Providers
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Just like new... Excellent Condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lisa's War: Carol Matas
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! More info...
 $0.75  |