 |
Trump: The Art of the Deal: Donald Trump, Meredith McIver
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some minor stuffing, otherwise like new. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Understanding Terror Networks: Marc Sageman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New
 $21.62  |
|
 |
The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Ebay for Dummies: Marsha Collier, Roland Woerner, Stephanie Becker
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
History of the Holocaust: Nili Keren, Yehuda Bauer
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear More info...
 $1.37  |
|
 |
Blind Man's Bluff: The Untold Story of American Submarine Espionage: Annette Lawrence Drew, Christopher Drew, Sherry Sontag
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy in DJ. Price tag affixed to back of DJ. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Nature Photographer's Complete Guide to Professional Field Techniques: John Shaw
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some scuffs to cover, otherwise like new More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Historiography in the Twentieth Century: From Scientific Objectivity to the Postmodern Challenge: Georg G. Iggers
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear More info...
 $12.97  |
|
 |
How to Draw and Paint What You See: Ray Smith
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, otherwise very good More info...
 $2.50  |
|
BKO6VbCs1w~~_6.JPG) |
Glad Tidings: Here Comes Trouble, There's Something About Christmas: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover wear, but text fine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Terrorism 2002: An Introduction: Jonathan R. White
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Tao of Watercolor: A Revolutionary Approach to the Practice of Painting: Jeanne Carbonetti
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some minor stuffing, otherwise like new. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
American Revolutionaries in the Making: Political Practices in Washington's Virginia: Charles S. Sydnor
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Pastel Painting Techniques: 17 Pastel Painting Projects Illustrated Step-By-Step With Advice on Materials and Techniques: Guy Roddon
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some minor stuffing, otherwise like new. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Pastel for the Serious Beginner: Larry Blovits
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some minor stuffing, otherwise like new. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Paradise: Toni Morrison
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Original price sticker on front More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Grow Native Plants of Texas and the Southwest: Jill Nokes
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
The Darkroom Handbook: Photography Consultant: Michael Langford
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear to cover More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Gobs and Gobs of Free Stuff: Mary Ann Martello, Matthew Lesko
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, otherwise good More info...
 $0.89  |
|
 |
Photography for Dummies: Dan Richards, Russell Hart
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Original price tag still on More info...
 $0.87  |