 |
Belly Laughs: The Naked Truth about Pregnancy and Childbirth: Jenny McCarthy
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition, slight shelf wear. Very funny book!! More info...
 $2.51  |
|
 |
Son of a Witch: Gregory Maguire
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Brand new, never read. Just no dust jacket. Hard cover in excellent... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
P.S. I Love You: Cecelia Ahern
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never read More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Word Smart: Building an Educated Vocabulary: Adam Robinson, Princeton Review
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: minimal shelf wear to cover- cover has a little bit of dirt on upper... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Pregnancy Sucks for Men: What to Do When Your Miracle Makes You BOTH Miserable: Jeffrey Kimes, Joanne Kimes
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: slight cover wear More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Chihuahua: Diane Morgan
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Free training DVD never used included. More info...
 $4.88  |
|
 |
Don't Forget!: Easy Exercises for a Better Memory: Danielle C. Lapp
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: very minimal shelf wear but excellent condition. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
There's No Toilet Paper . . . on the Road Less Traveled: The Best of Travel Humor And Misadventure: Doug Lansky
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read so pages in excellent condition. Cover has minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Pretty Is What Changes: Impossible Choices, The Breast Cancer Gene, And How I Defied My Destiny: Jessica Queller
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great book! More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Culture Smart! Costa Rica
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition, minimal shelf wear to cover, hardly used. More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
The World Awaits: How to Travel Far and Well: Paul Otteson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: minimal shelf wear- never read. More info...
 $3.10  |
|
 |
Living Overseas: Costa Rica
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: one dog-ear on pg 152. More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
World Stompers: A Global Travel Manifesto: Brad Olsen
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: minimal shelf wear- never read. More info...
 $7.45  |
|
 |
Wisdom's Daughter: A Novel of Solomon And Sheba: India Edghill
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover has minimal shelf wear. Never read. More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Petiquette: Solving Behavior Problems In Your Multipet Households: Amy D. Shojai
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never read, cover has slight shelf wear, bottom corner of cover minimally... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Solo: On Her Own Adventure
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Bottom corner of cover is slightly bent and first few bottom pages up to... More info...
 $2.55  |
|
 |
Bartlett's Book of Love Quotations
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Adventure Divas: Searching the Globe for a New Kind of Heroine: Holly Morris
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read More info...
 $4.80  |
|
 |
Gutsy Women: More Travel Tips and Wisdom for the Road: Marybeth Bond
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: minimal shelf wear, never read. More info...
 $2.26  |
|
 |
Tarascon Pocket Pharmacopoeia: 2002 Classic: Tarascon
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: not used, like new condition! More info...
 $1.88  |