 |
Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: creases on the spine, otherwise no markings or damages More info...
 $2.55  |
|
 |
Eat Right for Your Type: The Individualized Diet Solution to Staying Healthy, Living Longer & Achieving Your Ideal Weight: Catherine Whitney, Dr. Peter J. D'Adamo
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a little edge and shelf wear, inside in great condition with no markings or... More info...
 $4.39  |
|
 |
Heal Your Body: The Mental Causes for Physical Illness and the Metaphysical Way to Overcome Them/102A: Louise L. Hay
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal shelf wear, corners very slightly bumped, inside in pristine... More info...
 $3.35  |
|
 |
Four Agreements Companion Book: Using the Four Agreements to Master the Dream of Your Life: Don Miguel Ruiz, Janet Mills
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal edge and shelf wear, inside in pristine condition. No markings or... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Excuse Me Your Life Is Waiting: The Astonishing Power of Feelings: Lynn Grabhorn
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: different cover, minimal edge and shelf wear, inside in pristine condition,... More info...
 $2.29  |
|
 |
Anatomy of the Spirit: The Seven Stages of Power and Healing: Caroline Myss
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a little edge and shelf wear, no markings or highlightings, GREAT shape for... More info...
 $2.11  |
|
 |
Wait Till Helen Comes: Mary Downing Hahn
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a little edge and shelf wear, no markings or highlightings, no dog-earred... More info...
 $1.62  |
|
 |
Bringers of the Dawn: Teachings from the Pleiadians: Barbara Marciniak
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a little shelf wear and wear to edges, inside in pristine condition. More info...
 $2.55  |
|
 |
Love Is in the Earth: A Kaleidoscope of Crystals: A. Melody
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minimal edge and shelf wear, inside in pristine condition, EXCELLENT shape... More info...
 $10.25  |
|
 |
Deepest Thoughts: So Deep They Squeak: Jack Handy
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal wear and tear, inside clean and unmarked, GREAT shape for a used... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
More Natural "Cures" Revealed: Previously Censored Brand Name Products That Cure Disease: Kevin Trudeau
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: hard cover edition. minimal edge and shelf wear, inside in pristine... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Earthly Joys: Philippa Gregory
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: minimal edge and shelf wear, inside in pristine condition, EXCELLENT... More info...
 $3.55  |
|
 |
Stardust: Neil Gaiman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal shelf and edge wear, small dent in front cover, inside in pristine... More info...
 $3.31  |
|
 |
The Magician's Assistant: Ann Patchett
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: different cover than picture. minimal shelf, edge, and cover wear, inside... More info...
 $3.43  |
|
 |
Soul Retrieval: Mending the Fragmented Self: Sandra Ingerman
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal shelf wear, very slight curling on corners, no markings or... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Ancient Secret of the Fountain of Youth: Peter Kelder
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a little wear and tear to edges and corners, inside in pristine condition,... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Yeast Connection Handbook: William G. Crook
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minimal edge and shelf wear, inside in pristine condition, EXCELLENT shape... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Julius Caesar: Alan Durband, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: a little wear on covers and edges, no markings or highlightings, inside in... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Friends, Lovers, Chocolate: Alexander McCall Smith
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: a crease on the spine and 2 dog-earred pages. More info...
 $1.39  |
|
 |
American Gods: A Novel: Neil Gaiman
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minimal edge and shelf wear, inside in pristine condition, EXCELLENT shape... More info...
 $4.99  |