 |
The Dorm Room Diet: The 8-step Program for Creating a Healthy Lifestyle Plan That Really Works: Daphne Oz, Mehmet, (FWD) Oz M.D.
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LOOKS BRAND NEW, NEVER READ BUT HAS A NAME LABEL INSIDE FRONT COVER THAT... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Barron's How to Prepare for the Ap Chemistry Advanced Placement Examination: Advanced Placement Examination: Neil Jespersen
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: TIGHT BINDING, NO SPINE CREASE, NO WRITING OR HIGHLIGHTING, TWO PAGES HAVE... More info...
 $4.45  |
|
dSTWjuBKzQ0(d3Ug~~_6.JPG) |
Memories of a Dirt Road Town: Stephen Bly
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, No Flaws, Free Tracking and Fast Shipping!!! More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Brief Therapy Client Handouts: Kate Cohen-Posey
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Includes Disk, Free Tracking & Fast Shipping!!! More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
The Princeton Review Grammar Smart Junior: Good Grammar Made Easy/Grades 6-8: Liz Buffa
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Minor Shelf Wear, Free Tracking & Fast Shipping! More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Hope Dies Last: Keeping the Faith in Difficult Times: Studs Terkel
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fast Shipping & Free Tracking, Very Minor Shelf Wear More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Lies (And the Lying Liars Who Tell Them): A Fair and Balanced Look at the Right: Al Franken
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **BONUS** GET 2 BOOKS STILL IN WRAPPER NEVER OPENED. ACTUAL ISBN#... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Gi Bill: The Law That Changed America: Milton Greenberg
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Minor Shelf Wear, Free Tracking & Fast Shipping!!! More info...
 $14.75  |
|
 |
Larousse Mini Spanish-English English-Spanish Dictionary: Larousse (Firm)
(Book, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, NO FLAWS, FITS EASILY IN SMALL POUCH/POCKET More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Finding Annie Farrell: A Family Memoir: Beth J. Harpaz
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: LOOKS BRAND NEW, BUT HAS NO DJ More info...
 $1.70  |
|
 |
Death in the Desert: Patricia Matthews
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, NO FLAWS More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Human Body: Debbie Lawrence, Richard Lawrence
(Book, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: BOOK APPEARS BRAND NEW, NO CREASE IN SPINE, BUT LAST PAGE HAS BEND IN... More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Getting Your Child into College: What Parents Must Know: Janet Spencer King, Susan Newman
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, MINOR SHELF WEAR More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Parents Assuring Student Success: Achievement Made Easy by Learning Together: John R. Ban
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LOOKS BRAND NEW, NO FLAWS More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Help Your Child Make the Most of School: An Award-Winning Teacher Reveals How Much You Can Matter in Your Child's Education: Terri Fields
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEVER READ BUT SHOWS SIGNS OF AGING FROM BEING IN STORAGE More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
And the Fans Roared: The Sports Broadcasts That Kept Us on the Edge of Our Seats: Bob Costas, George Foreman, Joe Garner
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: DJ shows minor shelf wear, INCLUDES TWO (2) CD's Never Opened More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
How to Find a Job After 50: From Part-time to Full-time, from Career Moves to New Careers: Betsy Cummings
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, NO FLAWS, FAST SHIPPING AND TRACKING FREE ON EVERY ORDER!! More info...
 $4.40  |
|
 |
To Feel Stuff: Andrea Seigel
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, No Flaws, Free Tracking and Fast Shipping!!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gold Comprehension and Vocabulary Workbook
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, No Flaws, Free Tracking, Fast Shipping!!! More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Green Comprehension and Vocabulary Workbook
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand New, Page 1 and page 2 have been written on, Free Tracking, Fast... More info...
 $25.00  |