 |
The Tinker's Daughter: A Story Based on the Life of Mary Bunyan: Wendy Lawton
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, NO FLAWS More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Fifty Simple Things Kids Can Do to Save the Earth: Earth Works Group (U.S.), Earthworks Group
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, Never read but has name written inside front cover, Free... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Wright Brothers at Kitty Hawk: Donald Sobol
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, YELLOWED SITTING ON SHELF, 4TH PRINTING - October 1970 More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Fairy Rebel: Lynne Reid Banks
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Free Tracking & Fast Shipping! More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Help Wanted: Gary Soto
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, No Flaws, Free Tracking & Fast Shipping! More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
In the Beginning: Creation Stories from Around the World: Virginia Hamilton
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: BOOK IS BRAND NEW BUT DUST COVER HAS SMALL PUNCTURE ON FRONT COVER, MINOR... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Comprehensive Curriculum Plus Test Practice: Grade 6
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: TIGHT BINDING, NO WRITING OR HIGHLIGHTING, COVER AND BACK COVER DO HAVE... More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
The Greek News: Anton Powell, Philip Steele
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, No Flaws, Free Tracking, Fast Shipping!!! More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Just Like Jesus: Max Lucado
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
A Thin Dark Line: Tami Hoag
(Audio, 2002)
 Condition: Good
 $90.00  |
|
 |
A Blunt Instrument: Georgette Heyer
(Book, 1970)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Library copy, 1st published in 1938 and renewed in 1966. This is the 1966... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Solar System: Robin Kerrod
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SCHOOL STAMP INSIDE FRONT COVER, LOOKS BRAND NEW More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Death in the Desert: Patricia Matthews
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, NO FLAWS More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
American Fairy Tales: From Rip Van Winkle to the Rootabaga Stories
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINOR SHELF WEAR More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Write One Skillsbook: Level 1: Carol Elshotz, Dave Kemper, Patrick Sebranek
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, NO MARKINGS, MINOR SHELF WEAR BUT THE BOOK HAS NEVER BEEN USED More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Journey to America: A Voyage from Poland during World War II (Journey to America Series): Clare Pastore
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, NO FLAWS More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Easy Wipe-Off Multiplication: Grades 3-4 Math
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **BONUS** INCLUDES EASY WIPE-OFF DIVISION GRADE 3-4, PRINTING - GRADE 1 &... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
100 Amazing Make-it-yourself Science Fair Projects: Glen Vecchione
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINOR CREASE ON FRONT COVER, NO MARKINGS INSIDE BOOK More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
My Totally Awesome Travel Fun Book
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, No Flaws w/keychain,compass thermometer & whistle More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Pascualina 2005 Calendar
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, NEVER OPENED, NO FLAWS, FAST SHIPPING WITH FREE TRACKING... More info...
 $6.50  |