 |
Fearless Fourteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Appears to be unread. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
I Heard That Song Before: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Dust jacket and pages clean, binding tight. Inv#893 More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Big Bad Wolf: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st Edition. Dust jacket and pages clean, binding tight. More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Son of a Witch: Gregory Maguire
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean & binding tight. Cover has minor scuffing & slightly curled... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Dragonswan: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Appears to be unread. More info...
 $1.65  |
|
 |
Fantasy Lover: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelfwear around edges and lite spine crease. Not dog-eared or... More info...
 $2.69  |
|
 |
Son of a Witch: Gregory Maguire
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight curing of corners, otherwise excellent. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Morrigan's Cross: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover shows a little shelfwear and slight curling at corner, but overall... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Metro Girl: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean, binding tight. Cover has very minor shelfwear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eleven On Top: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Dust jacket and pages clean, binding tight. Inv#830 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Prize: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean, binding tight. Cover shows a little shelfwear around edges. More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Effective Public Relations: Allen H. Center, Glen M. Broom Ph.D., Scott M. Cutlip
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Rough but still very usable. Pages have some highlighting, cover is... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Eleven On Top: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean, binding tight. Former library book, so DJ has clear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Teacher Man: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean, binding tight. Dust jacket has some edgewear and rubbing.... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
No Second Chance: Harlan Coben
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean, binding tight. Dust jacket has minor edgewear and rubbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night Pleasures: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Extremely minor shelfwear around edges, small fold in lower corner of cover... More info...
 $2.59  |
|
 |
A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean, binding tight. Cover shows some shelfwear around edges and is... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Kiss of the Night: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight curl at front corners and minor bump at base of spine. A... More info...
 $2.69  |
|
 |
Rising Tides: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover shows a little shelfwear and slight curling at corner, but overall... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Proof Positive: Phillip Margolin
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages and dust jacket clean, binding tight. More info...
 $0.75  |