Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > livelaughlove2shop > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Business & Economics (4)
 Education & Teaching (3)
 Fiction & Literature (2)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (6)
 Psychology (2)
 Religion & Spirituality (1)
 Science & Technology (2)
 Social Science & Politics (3)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Other (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
livelaughlove2shop (16Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 16
Member since Jan-17-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: San Pedro, CA

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
9 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Developing the Leader Within You: John C. Maxwell
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New and fast shipping! Multiple copies are available. Ships in 1-2... More info...

$4.99  buy

 The Ultimate Fit or Fat: Get in Shape and Stay in Shape With America's Best-Loved and Most Effective Fitness Teacher: Covert Bailey
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new excellent condition. May have slight shelf wear. Fast shipping. More info...

$2.50  buy

 Bridges Not Walls: A Book About Interpersonal Communication
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Barely used and in excellent clean condition. More info...

$1.95  buy

 The 10 Natural Laws of Successful Time and Life Management: Proven Strategies for Increased Productivity and Inner Peace: Hyrum W. Smith
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: New item in great condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear. Fast... More info...

$2.50  buy

 All Children Are Special: Creating an Inclusive Classroom: Chris Berberich, Greg Lang
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Like brand new. Fast shipping! Satisfaction Guaranteed. More info...

$9.99  buy

 Pigeon Feathers and Other Stories: John Updike
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Fast shipping. Good condition some shelf wear. Used once in college More info...

$2.75  buy

 Managing to Have Fun: Matt Weinstein
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: New item in good condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Managing Generation X: How to Bring Out the Best in Young Talent: Bruce Tulgan
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: New item in great condition. May have slight shelf wear. Fast shipping More info...

$2.50  buy

 Pigeon Feathers and Other Stories: John Updike
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: New item in great condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear. Fast... More info...

$4.00  buy

Page 1 of 1