 |
Hokus Pokus: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent copy More info...
 $2.30  |
|
 |
A Walk to Remember: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover art different then pictured, some edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Country Brides: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some creasing on binding from opening More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Tale of the Body Thief: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new copy with slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Yellow: Race in America Beyond Black and White: Frank H. Wu
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: has remainder mark and price sticker, slight shelf wear More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Unlimited Power: Anthony Robbins
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Other Parent: The Inside Story of the Media's Effect on Our Children: James P. Steyer
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: has remainder mark and price sticker More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The World Record Paper Airplane Book: Jeff Lammers, Ken Blackburn
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition with some scratches on the cover and a small stain on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sandcastles: Luanne Rice
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight creasing on spine from reading More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Breaking Ground: Adventures in Life and Architecture: Daniel Libeskind, Sarah Crichton
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: has remainder mark and price sticker - dust jacket torn on the back More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Breaking Ground: Adventures in Life and Architecture: Daniel Libeskind, Sarah Crichton
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: has price sticker and remainder mark More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
The Cat Who Came to Breakfast: Lilian Jackson Braun
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good to like new condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Winning the Games Scientists Play: Strategies for Enhancing Your Career in Science: Carl J. Sindermann
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: has remainder mark and price sticker More info...
 $4.32  |
|
 |
The Dante Club: Matthew Pearl
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
A Farewell to Arms
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice copy with slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Great Expectations Notes: Notes: Arnie Jacobson, Cliff's Notes Editors
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice copy with slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Off the Record: Jennifer O'Connell
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: has remainder mark and price sticker More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Devotional: Bruce Wilkinson, David Kopp
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: one page in center has a crease (dog ear) otherwise, like new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Lucky Ones: Rachel Cusk
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: has remainder mark and price sticker More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Muscle: Confessions of an Unlikely Bodybuilder: Samuel Wilson Fussell
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: has price sticker and remainder mark More info...
 $2.99  |