Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > linz0427 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (2)
 Business & Economics (7)
 Children & Teens (1)
 Education & Teaching (1)
 Law (1)
 Medical (1)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Psychology (2)
 Reference & Study Aids (2)
 Science & Technology (2)
 Social Science & Politics (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
linz0427 (47Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 47
Member since Oct-30-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Hillsboro, TX

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
12 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 A World of Art: Henry M. Sayre
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minimal wear to cover. No markings inside. More info...

$15.00  buy

 Understanding and Managing Organizational Behavior: Gareth Jones, Gareth R. Jones, Jennifer M. George
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Minimal wear. No markings inside. More info...

$85.00  buy

 Management: Mary K. Coulter, Stephen P. Robbins
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minimal wear to cover. No markings inside. More info...

$10.00  buy

 Microbiology: A Systems Approach: Kathleen P. Talaro, M. Kelly Cowan
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minimal wear on cover. Minimal highlighting throughout book. More info...

$18.00  buy

 Sociology: John J. MacIonis
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Just like new. Minimal wear to cover/corners. No markings inside. More info...

$10.00  buy

 Anatomy & Physiology Revealed Cds: Medical College of Ohio
(CD-ROM, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Bought new and never used. Zero markings on CDS. Vol.1-4 More info...

$10.00  buy

 Understanding and Managing Organizational Behavior: Gareth R. Jones, Jennifer M. George
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Looks brand new. Minimal wear on cover. No markings inside. More info...

$8.00  buy

 Purchasing And Supply Management: W. c. Benton
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new. Very good condition. No wear on corners and no highlighting or... More info...

$53.00  buy

 Excellence in Business Communication: Courtland L. Bovee
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Minimal wear on the cover. No markings inside. More info...

$5.00  buy

 Introduction to Managment Accounting: Charles T. Horngren, Gary L. Sundem, William O. Stratton
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minimal wear on cover. No markings inside. More info...

$15.00  buy

 Writing About the Humanities: Robert Diyanni
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Zero wear. Didn't use for class. 2nd ed. More info...

$8.50  buy

 Economics: Principles and Tools: Arthur O'Sullivan, Steven M. Sheffrin
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Minimal wear to cover. No markings inside. More info...

$30.00  buy

Page 1 of 1