Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > linsouth > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Architecture & Design (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (4)
 Business & Economics (1)
 Cooking (1)
 Education & Teaching (2)
 Fiction & Literature (179)
 History (9)
 Law (6)
 Mind & Body (7)
 Parenting & Family (27)
 Performing Arts (2)
 Psychology (10)
 Reference & Study Aids (3)
 Religion & Spirituality (3)
 Science & Technology (5)
 Social Science & Politics (26)
 Transportation (2)
 Travel (1)
 True Crime (8)
 Other (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
linsouth (38Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 38
Member since Dec-18-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Cleveland, TX

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
179 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 8 Sandpiper Way: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition,no bent pages More info...

$1.25  buy

 Mastered by Love: Stephanie Laurens
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: small creases on spine More info...

$1.75  buy

 At Last Comes Love: Mary Balogh
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition, small spine creases, no bent pages, no stickers More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Inn at Eagle Point: Sherryl Woods
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: no bent pages,small creases on spine,partial sticker on cover More info...

$1.65  buy

 Montana Creeds: Dylan: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New

$2.25  buy

 Then Comes Seduction: Mary Balogh
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: like new condition, small creases on spine,no bent pages More info...

$1.65  buy

 What Happens in London: Julia Quinn
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: small creases on spine More info...

$1.50  buy

 The Manning Brides: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: like new condition 2008 edition More info...

$1.25  buy

 Fireside: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New

$1.01  buy

 Small Town Christmas: Return to Promise / Mail-Order Bride: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition More info...

$1.75  buy

 Temptation Ridge: Robyn Carr
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: small creases on binding More info...

$1.85  buy

 True Love and Other Disasters: Rachel Gibson
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: excellant condition, small creases on spine More info...

$2.20  buy

 Second Chance Pass: Robyn Carr
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition ,small creases on spine More info...

$2.01  buy

 Born in Shame: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New

$0.75  buy

 Welcome to Serenity: Sherryl Woods
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: good condition More info...

$1.25  buy

 The Rustler: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: no stickers, small creases on spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 Left to Die: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: creases on binding More info...

$0.75  buy

 Always a Scoundrel: Suzanne Enoch
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: no stickers, no bent pages, smallcreases on spine More info...

$1.52  buy

 Blue-Eyed Devil: Lisa Kleypas
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: small creases on binding, no bent pages More info...

$2.25  buy

 The Choice: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: no stickers, no bent pages More info...

$1.20  buy

Page 1 of 9

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page