 |
Dos Mundos with Online Learning Center Bind-in Passcode: Jeanne Egasse, Magdalena Andrade, Tracy D. Terrell
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 6TH EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN VERY GOOD CONDITION W/ BIND-IN PASSCODE.... More info...
 $58.00  |
|
 |
Wills, Trusts, And Estates: Jesse Dukeminier
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 7th EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN ACCEPTABLE TO GOOD CONDITION. PAGES HAVE... More info...
 $29.90  |
|
 |
Wills, Trusts, And Estates: Jesse Dukeminier
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 7th EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION. 25 PAGES... More info...
 $39.90  |
|
 |
A Problem Solving Approach to Mathematics for Elementary School Teachers: Johnny W. Lott, Johnny W. Shlomolott, Rick Billstein, Ricklibeskind Billstein
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 9th EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION. TEXT... More info...
 $49.90  |
|
 |
A Problem Solving Approach to Mathematics for Elementary School Teachers: Johnny W. Lott, Johnny W. Shlomolott, Rick Billstein, Ricklibeskind Billstein
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 9th EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. TEXT APPEARS TO... More info...
 $54.00  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office 2007: Introductory Concepts And Techniques Windows Xp Edition: Gary B. Shelly, Misty E. Vermaat, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN VERY GOOD TO LIKE NEW CONDITION. PRISTINE PAGES... More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Core Concepts in Health: Paul M. Insel, Walton T. Roth
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 10th EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN GOOD CONDITION. CLEAN PAGES APPEAR TO... More info...
 $34.50  |
|
 |
Human Anatomy & Physiology Laboratory Manual: Elaine Nicpon Marieb, Peter Z. Zao, Susan J. Mitchell
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 9th SPIRAL EDITION, CAT VERSION, EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN GOOD CONDITION WITH... More info...
 $53.50  |
|
 |
Biology: Sylvia S. Mader
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 9th EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN GOOD CONDITION & APPEARS TO HAVE WEB... More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
The Norton Anthology of English Literature 16th And Early 17th Century
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: VOLUME B, 8th EDITION, EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN GOOD CONDITION. PAGES HAVE... More info...
 $21.90  |
|
 |
Basic Marketing: E. Jerome McCarthy, Joseph P. Cannon, Perreault
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 16th EDITION W/ CD, EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN VERY GOOD CONDITION W/ PRISTINE... More info...
 $59.50  |
|
 |
Imagenes: Rusch
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 2nd EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN ACCEPTABLE CONDITION. PAGES HAVE... More info...
 $34.50  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Corporate Finance: Alan J. Marcus, Richard A. Brealey, Stewart C. Myers
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 5th EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED WITH FACTORY SEALED CD-ROM IN VERY GOOD... More info...
 $39.90  |
|
 |
Physics: A World View: Gregory E. Francis, Larry D. Kirkpatrick
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 6TH EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. WEB ACCESS CARD HAS... More info...
 $52.50  |
|
 |
Technology And Procedures for Administrative Professionals: Patsy Fulton-Calkins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 13th EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH NO CD.... More info...
 $69.75  |
|
 |
Developmental Mathematics: College Mathematics and Introductory Algebra: Judith A. Beecher, Marvin Bittinger
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 7th EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION. NO MISSING... More info...
 $74.00  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Francis A. Carey
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW 6th EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED, STILL IN SHRINK WRAP. INCLUDES... More info...
 $74.00  |
|
 |
Chemistry: Raymond Chang
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 9th EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. CLEAN PAGES APPEAR... More info...
 $50.10  |
|
 |
Business Structures: David G. Epstein, George B. Shepherd, George Shepherd, Michael J. Roberts
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 2nd EDITION EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN ACCEPTABLE CONDITION. PAGES HAVE... More info...
 $94.50  |
|
 |
Evidence-Based Practice in Nursing and Healthcare: A Guide to Best Practice: Bernadette Meinyk, Ellen Fineout-Overholt
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: EXACTLY AS PICTURED IN GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH FACTORY SEALED... More info...
 $50.50  |