 |
How to Win Friends & Influence People: Dale Carnegie
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light creases in binding and normal shelfwear and age. Good used condition.... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Lean Mean Thirteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Ships in 1-2 Business Days :) More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelfwear on dustjacket, but otherwise perfect, I ship in 1-2... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelfwear on dust jacket, otherwise perfect! Help support a stay at... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Shopaholic Takes Manhattan: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has light creasing More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Greatest Salesman in the World: Og Mandino
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear on cover, otherwise great! More info...
 $2.15  |
|
 |
Plum Lovin': Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light crease in cover tells you its been lovingly read, but otherwise great... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Eat That Frog!: 21 Great Ways To Stop Procrastinating And Get More Done In Less Time: Brian Tracy
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Back cover wavy from bending, but otherwise awesome condition! Ships in 1-2... More info...
 $3.55  |
|
 |
London Bridges: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light creasing in binding from being read once. Tiny bend in front cover,... More info...
 $0.78  |
|
 |
Love You Forever: Robert Munsch, Sheila McGraw
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; Ships in 1-2 Business Days! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Digital Fortress: Library Edition: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light crease in binding from being lovingly read once. Help support a stay... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Little Earthquakes: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read once -- Ships in 1-2 business days :) More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has light creasing on binding from being lovely read once. Ships in 1-2... More info...
 $0.96  |
|
 |
The Girlfriends' Guide to Pregnancy: Or Everything Your Doctor Won't Tell You: Vicki Iovine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Awesome book - Ships daily! More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Metro Girl: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light creasing in binding, otherwise perfect. Ships in 1-2 Business Days :) More info...
 $0.83  |
|
 |
Full Scoop: He's too hot to handle but is she too cool to resist?: Charlotte Hughes, Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Almost invisible creasing on binding from being read once, otherwise... More info...
 $0.77  |
|
 |
When the Heart Cries: Cindy Woodsmall
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Ships in 1-2 Business Days :) More info...
 $2.01  |
|
 |
Desperation: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight discoloration on dust jacket near bar code, otherwise looks brand... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Full Tilt: Charlotte Hughes, Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tiny crease in binding is the only thing that would tell you it's been read... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
State of Fear: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light creasing in binding, otherwise perfect! I ship in 1-2 Business Days... More info...
 $0.85  |