 |
A Night to Remember: Walter Lord
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NO spine creases, price sticker on front cover, pages tanning but very... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no spine crease, shelf wear only Dib 72 More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Adventures of Tom Sawyer: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: inscription inside front cover, spine crease Dib56 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Summer Secrets: Barbara Freethy
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: looks new except for one spine crease Dib 61 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sunset in St. Tropez: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover shiny, mild edge wear, pages bright & clean. Spine creases. Dib 74 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Adventures of Tom Sawyer: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear..mjd88 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cadillac Jack: Larry McMurtry
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: writing inside both covers, spine creases, back cover bent, pages in good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Los Alamos: A Novel: Joseph Kanon
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: used by very readable. . . drd3 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Country Inn Cooking With Gail Greco: Gail Greco
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new, some shelf wear...mjd20 More info...
 $1.19  |
|
 |
Nights to Imagine: Magical Places to Stay in America: Peter Guttman
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear...mjd14 More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Courvoisier's Book of the Best: Lichfield, Sue Carpenter
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new, some shelf wear...mjd7 More info...
 $18.88  |
|
 |
Don't Think Twice: Wayne Johnson
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear ...mjd2 More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Oliver Twist: Charles Dickens, Kathleen Mary Tillotson
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear..mjd88 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Till the End of Time: A Love Story: Judith Gould
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf Wear......mjd11 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Everything Guide to Walt Disney World Universal Studios: And Greater Orlando Hotels, Restaurants, Major Attractins, and More: Jason Rich
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf Wear......mjd12 More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Fielding's Freewheelin' USA: Harry Basch, Shirley Slater
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf Wear......mjd12 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wichita: Angela Howell, Peg Vines
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf Wear......mjd10 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Uneasy Rider: The Interstate Way of Knowledge: Mike Bryan
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear...mjd14 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fodor's Pocket Atlanta
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear...mjd14 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Fodor's 1999 Pocket London
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear...mjd14 More info...
 $0.75  |