 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: back cover bent, name inside, spine creases Dib 61 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Between Friends: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages in great shape, spine crease, minimal reader wear to cover Dib 66 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Christy: Catherine Marshall
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: front cover bent, pages very readable Dib 61 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Firm: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: '92 ed. very readable, spine creases Dib 62 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Birthright: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good used book..m101 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Easy Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages in great shape, minimal wear to cover, spine creases Dib 63 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good used book...m101 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Green Mile: The Two Dead Girls: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shelf wear only drd6-rev More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Valley of Horses: Jean M. Auel
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: different cover, 1982 ed, cover worn, pages good. . . drd3 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Firm: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1992 ed. pages good, cover has creases, and bent corners, very readable drd... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Second Treatise of Government: John Locke, Richard Howard Cox
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new...some shelf wear..m89 More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Bonfire of the Vanities: Tom Wolfe
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: name inside, cover worn, pages in good shape Dib57 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Chamber: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1994 edition, spine creases, pages good, very readable Dib58 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chosen Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight spine wear, good condition Dib 63 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Man in Full: Tom Wolfe
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear...mjd6 More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Congo: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1980 edition, front cover damaged, pages excellent. Dib55 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Curse of the Pharaohs: Elizabeth Peters
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: few pages wavy, very readable Dib58 More info...
 $1.72  |
|
 |
Congo: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: different cover than illustrated, pages very good, some edge wear and spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mistaken Identity: Lisa Scottoline
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shelf wear.........mjd11 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
!B2M~$(KGrHqUOKisErzizjoH5BLDhdytzEw~~_6.JPG) |
The Lion's Game: Nelson Demille
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: shiny cover, pages in very good shape, spine creases, one small tear on... More info...
 $0.76  |