|
|
 |
lifetimedreamer (1429 )


 |
Books 89 items in Reference & Study Aids |

 |
Cliffsnotes Lord of the Flies
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new, some shelf damage...mjd38 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A 4th Course of Chicken Soup for the Soul: 101 Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirits: Hanoch McCarty, Mark Victor Hansen, Meladee McCarty
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new, some shelf wear,....mjd80 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Of Mice and Men/Notes
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear...m38 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
To Kill a Mockingbird Notes: Cliff's Notes
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear..m40 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Odyssey Notes
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear..m40 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Adventures of Huckleberry Finn
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear..m40 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Acceptable Risk: Robin Cook
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: cover shows wear, pages very good Dib 59 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What Wives Wish Their Husbands Knew About Women: James Dobson
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: '82 ed. different cover, very readable, cover dull,cone corner bent, NO... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Robert's Rules of Order: Henry M. Robert
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear only, does not look used Dib 66 More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Road to Omaha: Robert Ludlum
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creases, pages in good shape Dib 61 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
To Kiss a Spy: Jane Feather
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very good condition, spine creases Dib 64 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Great Expectations Notes: Notes: Arnie Jacobson, Cliff's Notes Editors
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear..m40 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Crucible: Alan Paton
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear..m40 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Jane Eyre: Karin Jacoben
(Paperback, 1961)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new, some shelf wear...mjd40 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Canterbury Tales Notes: Cliff's Notes Editors
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new, some shelf damage...m40 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Julius Caesar Notes: Cliff's Notes Editors
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW, SOME SHELF WEAR.....m40 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Sound and the Fury
(Paperback, 1970)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new, some shelf wear....m40 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Grapes of Wrath: Including Life and Background, Introduction, General Plot Summary, List of Characters, Chapter Summaries and Commentaries: Gary Carey, James L. Roberts
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear..m40 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes One Flew over the Cuckoo's Nest
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear..m40 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Animal Farm Notes
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear...m40 More info...
 $0.75  |

Page 1 of 5

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 Next  |
|
|