 |
The Cider House Rules: John Irving
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1985 edition. Damage to spine. Cover worn. Dib55 More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Monkey Wrench Gang: Edward Abbey
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: pages tanned but very readable, cover very worn drd5-new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Where Is Joe Merchant: Jimmy Buffett
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, minor edge wear, NO spine crease, pages very good Dib 66 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Misery: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: pages very good, cover has lengthwise crease, other edge and spine wear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Misery: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: page edges tanned, spine and cover edge wear drd6-rev More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Misery: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: pages good, spine creases, edge wear on cover drd7-rev More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Accordion Crimes: Annie Proulx
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear...mjd6 More info...
 $1.17  |
|
 |
General Hospital: The Complete Scrapbook: Gary Warner
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new some shelf wear ...m69 More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Shelly Also Known As Shirley: Shelly Winters
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: break in middle, very readable Dib57 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
When Venus Fell: Deborah Smith
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear...mjd13 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas: Not the Screenplay: Terry Gilliam
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new some shelf wear...m80 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Julius Caesar: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new some shelf wear...mjd2 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Memories: Ralph Emery, Tom Carter
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good used book..m101 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Weatherman: Dsteve Thayer, Steve Thayer
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: spine creases, minor edge wear drd8-rev More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Welcome to the Dollhouse: Todd Solondz
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear...m32 More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Taylor Hanson: Totally Taylor! An Unauthorized Biography: Nancy Krulik
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear, part of a set of 4 Dib 60 More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
The Saint: A Novel: Burl Barer, Jonathan Hensleigh
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new some shelf wear...m56 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Twister: The Original Screenplay: Anne-Marie Martin, Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new some shelf wear...m80 More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Hercules, the Legendary Journeys: The Offical Companion: Robert Weisbrot
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new some shelf wear....m67 More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Gone With the Wind As Book and Film
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New...Still in plastic..m67 More info...
 $7.00  |