 |
Positioning: The Battle for Your Mind: Al Ries
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: possible shelf wear only drd-rev More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hot Shot: Susan Elizabeth Phillips
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: different, cover, spine creases, pages in great shape Dib58 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Microeconomics: Daniel L. Rubinfeld, Robert S. Pindyck
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used textbook , some highlights...m130 More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Rising Sun: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: used, but very readable.....ned 83 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Dream Unfolds: Barbara Delinsky
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages good except two bent at bottom, cover has minor rubberband residue,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Pursuit of Wow!: Every Person's Guide to Topsy-Turvy Times: Tom Peters
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear..mjd88 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Iacocca: Lee A. Iacocca
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: used, but very readable.....ned 83 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Famous D-A-R Murder Mystery: Graham Landrum
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new some shelf wear ...m77 More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Moby-Dick, Or, The White Whale: Herman Melville
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: cover corners damaged, one missing, pages fine Dib58 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Treasures: Belva Plain
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: different cover, bookstore stamp inside, spine crease, very readable book... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Silent Cradle: Margaret Cuthbert
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf Wear......mjd9 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Any Given Moment: Laura Van Wormer
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: used but very good condition. . . drd77 More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Basic Economics: Frank V. Mastrianna, Thomas J. Hailstones
(Book, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: index pages crayoned, bottom of spine torn, pages good. d64 More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Danger in the Comfort Zone: From Boardroom to Mailroom--How to Break the Entitlement Habit That's Killing American Business: Judith M. Bardwick
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new, some shelf wear, ...mjd65 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Baby Boomer Financial Wake-Up Call: It's Not Too Late to Be Financially Secure!: Kay R. Shirley
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New...some shelf wear m41 More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Total Risk: Nick Leeson and the Fall of Barings Bank: Judith H. Rawnsley, Nicholas William Leeson
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good used book, dust cover show some shelf wear...m100 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Inner Sanctum: Stephen W. Frey
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new some shelf wear ...m22 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Trust: The Private and Powerful Family Behind the New York Times: Alex S. Jones, Susan E. Tifft
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New some shelf wear...m65 More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Abridged Economics: The Science of Common Sense: Elbert V. Bowden
(Book, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: pbk, name inside, pages & cover good. . . drd64 More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Contemporary Auditing: Real Issues and Cases: Michael C. (Chris) Knapp
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used textbook , some highlights...m130 More info...
 $20.00  |