Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > lifetimedreamer > Books > Art & Photography
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Art & Photography (11)
 Art (1)
 Art History (1)
 Art Reference (1)
 Design (2)
 Fashion (1)
 Photography (2)
 Other (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
lifetimedreamer (1430Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
11 items in Art & Photography

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Just Goldens: Dale C. Spartas, Tom Davis
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear...m69 More info...

$1.00  buy

 Kids Are Punny 2: More Jokes Sent by Kids to the Rosie O'Donnell Show: Rosie O'Donnell Show (Television Program)
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: new some shelf wear...mjd3 More info...

$0.75  buy

 Scruples Two: Judith Krantz
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: bj shows little wear, pages good & clean. . . drd70 More info...

$0.75  buy

 How to Draw Spacecraft: Anita Ganeri, Emma Fischel
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: new, some shelf wear m40 More info...

$2.00  buy

 How to Draw Ghosts, Vampires, and Haunted Houses: E Fischel
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: new, some shelf wear m40 More info...

$2.00  buy

 Auguste Rodin: Master of Sculpture: Irene S. Korn
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: New, some shelf wear..m103 More info...

$12.00  buy

 The Complete Book of Food Counts: Corinne T. Netzer
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: gentle wear, used very little, looks good Dib 65 More info...

$0.75  buy

 Confess, Fletch: Gregory McDonald
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pages very good, cover all together but well worn Dib 73 More info...

$0.75  buy

 Super Calcium Counter: The Essential Guide to Preventing Osteoporosis and Building Strong Bones: Debra Fulghum Bruce, Harris McIlwain
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: new...some shelf wear..m89 More info...

$5.00  buy

 Out of Nowhere: Doris Mortman
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: new some shelf wear...m79 More info...

$0.75  buy

 John Le Carre: A New Collection of Three Complete Novels A Perfect Spy, the Russia House, the Secret Pilgrim: John Le Carre
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: new some shelf wear ..m49 More info...

$7.00  buy

Page 1 of 1