 |
Hamlet: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Arms and the Man: George Bernard Shaw
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Julius Caesar: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Raven and Other Favorite Poems: Edgar Allan Poe
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Call of the Wild: Jack London
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Luck of Roaring Camp and Other Short Stories: Bret Harte
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Bartleby and Benito Cereno: Herman Melville
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
In A German Pension: Dover Publications, Katherine Mansfield
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Young Goodman Brown and Other Short Stories: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Man and Superman: Caesar and Cleopatra
(Paperback, 1967)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Selections from the Journals: Dover Publications, Henry David Thoreau, Walter Roy Harding
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Emily Dickinson: Selected Poems: Emily Dickinson
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Selected Canterbury Tales: Geoffrey Chaucer
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Heart of Darkness: Joseph Conrad
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Cherry Orchard: Anton Pavlovich Chekhov
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Firstborn: Dani Sinclair
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: mass market in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
One Bride: Baby Included: Doreen Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: mass market in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Dracula Doesn't Drink Lemonade: Debbie Dadey
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Open Boat and Other Stories: Stephen Crane
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Great Speeches: Abraham Lincoln
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover... More info...
 $1.99  |