 |
Body for Life: 12 Weeks to Mental and Physical Strength: Bill Phillips, Michael D'Orso
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A NEW COPY(3-3) More info...
 $400.00  |
|
 |
Como se dice...?: Jarvis
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A BRAND NEW COPY(4-1) More info...
 $42.00  |
|
 |
The Leadership Challenge: Barry Z. Posner, James M. Kouzes
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A BRAND NEW COPY (31) More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
A Mind at a Time: Melvin D. Levine
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: a brand copy(25) More info...
 $1.83  |
|
 |
Your College Experience: Strategies for Success: A. Jerome Jewler, Betsy O. Barefoot, John N. Gardner
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: THIS IS A LIKE NEW COPY SHOWES SHELF WEAR.(BS-1/L-4) More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
The Report Card: Andrew Clements
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: a brand new copy(5-5) More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Earth Science: Geology, the Environment and the Universe
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: this one is like new, very close too being new. has been issued once.... More info...
 $11.25  |
|
 |
Earth Science: Geology, the Environment and the Universe
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: a like new copy book has been issued once in the past.muinor shelf wear,... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
What Your Fourth Grader Needs to Know: Fundamentals of a Good Fourth-Grade Education
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A NEW COPY (GREEN) More info...
 $2.35  |
|
 |
Bienvenue: Glencoe French 1: Conrad J. Schmitt, Katia Brillie Lutz, Katia Lutz
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Wear on cover. School issue stamp and doodling in cover. More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
The Private Life of the Cat Who: Tales of Koko and Yum Yum from the Journals of James Mackintosh Qwilleran: Lilian Jackson Braun
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new large print..(B3-4) More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Rule Of Four: Dustin Thomason, Ian Caldwell
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new More info...
 $88.00  |
|
 |
Hangman's Curse: Movie Edition: Frank Peretti
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A BRAND NEW BOOK.(B3-5) More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Super Study Skills: The Ultimate Guide to Tests and Studying: Laurie Rozakis Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: a brand new copy(24) More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Life-span Development: John W. Santrock
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A BRAND NEW COPY WITH MINOR SHELF WEAR.(23) More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Explorations in Basic Biology: Stanley E. Gunstream
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: THIS IS A BRAND NEW COPY, SHELF WEAR ON COVER. More info...
 $88.00  |
|
 |
Everything You Need To Know About English Homework: Kate Kelly
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: A LIKE NEW COPY WITH MINOR SHELF WEAR(1-4) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Kirsten and the New Girl: Janet Beeler Shaw
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Kirsten and the New Girl: Janet Beeler Shaw
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Amazing Grace: A Vocabulary of Faith: Kathleen Norris
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: THIS IS A NEW BOOK (B3-1) More info...
 $1.10  |