 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Dust jacket. Owner signature inside. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Rick Bayless Mexico: One Plate at a Time: Deann Groen Bayless, Jeanmarie Brownson, Rick Bayless
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Absolutely perfect condition except for remainder mark on spine. More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Tapas: The Little Dishes of Spain: Penelope Casas
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $15.95  |
|
 |
Southern Living 1994 Annual Recipes: Southern Living
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: What needs to be said about Southern Living? Fabulous book. Really great... More info...
 $10.95  |
|
 |
The Cotton Queen: Pamela Morsi
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Quickbooks 2005: The Official Guide: Kathy Ivens
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never used. Remainder mark. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Romantic Crochet: Better Homes & Gardens Staff
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Kovels' Know Your Antiques: Ralph Kovel, Terry Kovel
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Mexico's Feasts of Life: Patricia Quintana
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a must-have book for any cook that loves Mexican food and... More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Spiders & Spinsters: Women and Mythology: Marta Weigle
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Shelf wear but otherwise in very good condition. More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Molly Ivins Can't Say That, Can She?: Molly Ivins
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dustcover. Very good condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Discovering American Folk Art: Cynthia V.A. Schaffner
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still has shrink-wrap. Never opened. Perfect condition. More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Autobiography of a Yogi: Paramahansa Yogananda
(Audio, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Used once.Fascinating and good listening and learning... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
The Spirit of Folk Art: The Girard Collection at the Museum of International Folk Art: Henry Glassie
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. No remainder marks. Excellent condition. Beautiful book with... More info...
 $39.00  |
|
 |
Amish Cooking: Sallie Y. Lapp
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Southern California Beach Recipe: Recipes from Favorite Coastal Restaurants-Malibu to Laguna Beach: Carl Stromquist, Joan Stromquist
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Absolutely wonderful cookbook full of fresh, healthy recipes. Recipes from... More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Along the Garden Path: Bill Varney, Fredericksburg Herb Farm, Sylvia Varney
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Not only a cookbook but a book to help plant herbs, make vinegars and other... More info...
 $24.95  |
|
 |
Cal 96 Art of Florence
(Other, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Bought in Paris at the Louvre. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Cal 96 Treasures of the Louvre/Deluxe Desk Diaries
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Purchased at the Louvre in Paris. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Rodale's Landscape Problem Solver: A Plant-By-Plant Guide: Jeff Ball, Liz Ball
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Not one thing wrong with this book. More info...
 $5.95  |