 |
Microbiology: An Introduction: Berdell R. Funke, Christine L. Case, Gerard J. Tortora
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. More info...
 $50.50  |
|
 |
Biology With Infotrac: Diana W. Martin, Eldra Solomon, Linda Berg, Linda R. Berg
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. Still in Plastic. Includes "Instant Access" More info...
 $167.00  |
|
 |
The Theater Experience: Edwin Wilson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Binding in Very Good Condition. Has some Underlining and Highlighting. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Thomas' Calculus Media Upgrade: Frank R. Giordano, Joel Hass, Maurice D. Weir
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. Slight Shelf Wear. More info...
 $137.00  |
|
 |
Life-Span Development: John W. Santrock
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. More info...
 $47.00  |
|
 |
Media & Culture: An Introduction to Mass Communication: Bettina Fabos, Bettina G. Fabos, Christopher R. Martin, Richard Campbell
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. More info...
 $23.50  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Education: Choosing Your Teaching Path: Sara Davis Powell
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. More info...
 $107.00  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Structure And Function: K. Peter C. Vollhardt, Neil E. Schore, Neil Eric Schore
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. More info...
 $67.00  |
|
 |
Law for Business: Janet Ashcroft, Janet E. Ashcroft, John D. Ashcroft
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. More info...
 $90.00  |
|
 |
Business Communication Essentials: Courtland L. Bovee, John V. Thill
(Book, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. Includes Disk. More info...
 $28.50  |
|
 |
Contemporary Management: Gareth R. Jones, R. Gareth Jones
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. More info...
 $25.50  |
|
 |
Calculus: Early Transcendentals: James Stewart
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. Includes Disk. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. More info...
 $27.50  |
|
 |
Skills For Success With Microsoft Office 2007: Alicia Vargas, Kris Townsend, Robert Ferrett, Shelley Gaskin
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. Still in Plastic. Includes Disk. More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Government by the People: David B. Magleby, David M. O'Brien, J.W. Peltason, Paul C. Light
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. Includes Both Disks. More info...
 $32.00  |
|
 |
Reading And All That Jazz: Turning Up Your Reading, Thinking, and Study Skills: Peter Mather, Rita McCarthy
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never Been Used. Cover has Small Tear on Binding and Curl on Corner. More info...
 $17.00  |
|
 |
Principles of Environmental Science: Inquiry & Applications: Mary Ann Cunningham, William P. Cunningham
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. Pristine. More info...
 $27.07  |
|
 |
International Marketing: John L. Graham, Philip R. Cateora
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. Name Inside Cover. More info...
 $17.50  |
|
 |
Discovering the Essential Universe: Neil F. Comins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. More info...
 $47.00  |
|
 |
Development Across the Life Span: Robert S. Feldman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. Includes Disk. More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Read, Reason, Write: An Argument Text and Reader: Dorothy Seyler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been Used. More info...
 $24.50  |