 |
Candle in the Wind: Bernie Taupin, Elton John
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: has price sticker on back and mild shelf wear on dj More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Maya Angelou: Poems Just Give a Cool Drink of Water 'Fore I Diiie/Oh Pray My Wings Are Gonna Fit Me Well/and Still I Rise/Shaker, Why Don't You Sing?: Maya Angelou
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: back cover has a couple of creases but does not appear to have been read.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: back cover has small crease, never read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Five Major Plays: Anton Pavlovich Chekhov
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Marilyn
(1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: has price sticker on back and mild shelf wear on dj More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Big Sister: Gerald Laabs
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
And Ladies of the Club
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: name stamped inside front cover, back cover creased at one corner. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
 Condition: Brand New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
New Moon Rising
(1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: read once, yellowed pages but excellent! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Long Hot Summer: Wendy Rosnau
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: AUTOGRAPHED! ships within 24 hours! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Portrait of Dreams: Victoria Malvey
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Write Nonfiction That Sells: F. A. Rockwell
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Hold Back the Night: Sandra Steffen
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
United We Stand: How We Can Take Back Our Country: Ross Perot
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor cover wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Doomsday Connection: A Novel: Sherwood Eliot Wirt
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New
 $0.99  |
|
 |
A Royal Duty
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: hc/dj minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Instead of You: Constance Schraft
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: unread, hc/dj minor wear and price sticker on dj back More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Treasure Island: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor cover wear and a stamp inside More info...
 $0.75  |