 |
Managerial and Supervisory Principles for Physical Therapists: Deborah G. Friberg, Larry J. Nosse, Peter R. Kovacek
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never opened book! More info...
 $8.49  |
|
 |
Principles & Techniques of Patient Care: Frank M. Pierson, Sheryl L. Fairchild
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used! Brand new!Short name by pen inside of cover. More info...
 $36.99  |
|
 |
Manual for Physical Agents: Karen Hayes
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never used book!Very little shelf wear.Fast shiping! More info...
 $48.99  |
|
 |
Drugs and Behavior: An Introduction to Behavioral Pharmacology: William A. McKim
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book! Never opened. More info...
 $22.99  |
|
 |
Single Variable Calculus: Chapters 1-6: James Stewart
(Other, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good book, some shelf wear.Excellent inside. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Biochemistry: Life at the Molecular Level: Charlotte W. Pratt, Donald Voet, Judith G. Voet
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never used! Exellent condition.Small scratch on the coner of hard cover and... More info...
 $11.49  |
|
 |
Mind Readings: An Anthology for Writers: Gary Colombo
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Barely used, minimal shelf wear and no marking at... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Exercise Physiology: Energy, Nutrition, and Human Performance: Frank I. Katch, Victor L. Katch, William D. McArdle
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New,new book! Never opened or used! More info...
 $55.99  |
|
 |
Calculus: James Stewart
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition book, like new! Some shelf wear.Fast shipping. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Understanding and Using English Grammar Workbook: Book A: B Azar
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never used! Very little shelf wear. More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Quick & Easy Medical Terminology/Book and 2 Disks: Peggy C. Leonard
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never used or opened! More info...
 $9.49  |
|
 |
The Divine Sarah: A Life of Sarah Bernhardt: Arthur Gold, Robert Fizdale
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great brand new book!Great for reading and for gift! More info...
 $7.49  |
|
 |
Cause & Effect: Nikki Giroux De Navarro, Patricia Ackert
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Never used with minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $5.49  |
|
 |
Side by Side: Bill Bliss, Steven J. Molinsky
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never used! Shelf wear,frayed corners.Great inside. More info...
 $9.49  |
|
 |
Linear Algebra and Its Applications: David C. Lay
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never used book in exellent condition!Slight scretch on the coner of the... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
A Girls Guide to Chaos: And Other Pieces: Cynthia Heimel
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new,never opend book! Invisible shelf wear. More info...
 $6.49  |
|
 |
Physical Therapies in Sport and Exercise
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book! Never used or opened! More info...
 $62.99  |
|
 |
Intermediate Reading Practices: Building Reading and Vocabulary Skills: Keith S. Folse
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Used book,frayed corners,some highlighting.Acceptable item! More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
Fifty-Fifty Book Two: An Intermediate Course in Communicative English: Roger Barnard, Warren Wilson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never used.Little shelf wear. More info...
 $9.49  |
|
 |
Suse Linux Unleashed: Bill Ball
(Other, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! Never used.Little mark on the side. More info...
 $9.49  |