Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > lace_dragon > Books > Other
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (2)
 Business & Economics (6)
 Children & Teens (9)
 Computers & Internet (11)
 Education & Teaching (1)
 Fiction & Literature (12)
 History (1)
 Humor & Games (4)
 Mind & Body (2)
 Parenting & Family (1)
 Performing Arts (5)
 Psychology (3)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (3)
 Other (14)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
lace_dragon (293Feedback is 100 to 499)


Books Books
14 items in Other

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Hidden World of Birthdays

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...

$0.87  buy

 Programming With Microsoft Visual Basic.Net: An Object-Oriented Approach Comprehensive: Michael Ekedahl, William Newman
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: CD not included. Top left corner messed up a little, otherwise in very good... More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Unauthorized Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Quiz Book: Jeff Rovin
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Has some shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Ranma 1/2 8: Gerard Jones, Matt Thorn, Rumiko Takahashi, Satoru Fujii
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: There is clear tape neatly around the edges. More info...

$1.48  buy

 Maison Ikkoku: Volume 1: Rumiko Takahashi
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...

$4.49  buy

 Accounting, By Horngren, 5th Edition, Chapters 1-13, Study Guide.

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Hardcover, Chapters 1-18. Some shelfwear. More info...

$6.99  buy

 3X3 Eyes: House of Demons: Yuzo Takada
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...

$8.98  buy

 Promethean Challenge/Appleseed Book One: Masamune Shirow
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, first two pages have a small rip on them. More info...

$9.99  buy

 One-Pound Gospel: Rumiko Takahashi
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...

$7.94  buy

 One Pound Gospel: Hungry for Victory: Rumiko Takahashi
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...

$5.98  buy

 Maison Ikkoku: Family Affairs: Rumiko Takahashi
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...

$8.64  buy

 Maison Ikkoku: Home Sweet Home: Rumiko Takahashi
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...

$8.68  buy

 Maison Ikkoku: Good Housekeeping: Rumiko Takahashi
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...

$6.49  buy

 Oh My Goddess: Traveler: Kosuke Fujishima
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! Some shelf wear on back. More info...

$3.98  buy

Page 1 of 1