|
|
 |
ktm2189 (14 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 14
Member since Feb-16-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Salina, KS

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 10 items
|

 |
Development Through the Lifespan: Laura E. Berk
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Highlights and slight wear, Very good condition! non smoker! More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Sociology in Our Times: The Essentials: Diana Kendall
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: a few highlights, non smoker, a bend in the back cover and on some pages,... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Human Developmen: A Life-span View: John C. Cavanaugh, Robert V. Kail
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, a few highlights and markings, only slight shelf wear,... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Microbiology: With Diseases by Taxonomy: Robert W. Bauman Jr.
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: only slight wear on cover, no pages marked or highlighted, CD included, non... More info...
 $89.00  |
|
 |
The Human Body in Health & Disease: Gary, Ph.D Thibodeau, Kevin T. Patton
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a few highlights, cd included and unopened, non smoker More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Kaplan NCLEX-PN 2009: Strategies for the Practical Nursing Licensing Exam: Barbara J. Irwin, Judith A. Burckhardt, Patricia A. Yock
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Only slight shelf wear, no marks, one owner, non smoker More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
The Writing Process: A Concise Rhetoric, Reader, And Handbook: John M. Lannon
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no markings, only slight wear on cover, non smoker! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Threshold of Democracy: Athens in 403 B.C.: Josiah Ober, Mark C. Carnes
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used for one class, no markings, non smoker, great condition! More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Kail/Cavanaugh's Human Development: A Life-span View: John C. Cavanaugh, Robert V. Kail
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: only part of the first chapter is written in with pencil, no bends tears or... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Textbook of Basic Nursing: Caroline Bunker Rosdahl, Mary T. Kowalski
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: CD included, lots of highlighting (this is helpful for a studying nurse),... More info...
 $240.00  |

|